Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 128 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 83 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 81 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 53 packages (with 61 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 121 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 69 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.89%, Construction 4.92%, Consultancy 3.28%, Non-consultancy 4.92%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 82,313,795,405 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 72,893,631,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 128 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.89%, Construction 4.92%, Consulting 3.28%, Non-consulting 4.92%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,313,795,405 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,893,631,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 151 contractor selection plans, of which 78 were self-published, and 73 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 106 Tender Notices, of which 60 were self-invited, and 46 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 1 6-needle ECG machine and 2 3-needle ECG machines for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:59
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Cleaning and cleaning services at Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 10:53
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:46
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:44
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic medicine for the third time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 16:40
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 07:47
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchase 1 6-needle ECG machine and 2 3-needle ECG machines for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/08/2026 16:30
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment for Ninh Giang Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Luyến
12/08/2026 09:00
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical supplies and professional service tools for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Purchase 1 6-needle ECG machine and 2 3-needle ECG machines for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:59
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy air conditioners for departments at Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH TECHNICAL COMMERCIAL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 15:05
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy generic drugs for the second time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PEM PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, DOMESCO MEDICAL IMPORT-EXPORT JOINT STOCK CORPORATION, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, MINH TIN TRADING PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 18:14
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Rent an electronic medical record (EMR) software system for 6 months .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/03/2026 16:40
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Provide integrated service of electronic hospital payment without cash .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
30/06/2025 16:52
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Ninh Giang District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:48
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Buying dialysis machine for patients in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:23
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Service leasing - image storage and transmission system (PACS) .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
19/06/2025 14:34
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Service leasing - image storage and transmission system (PACS) with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 13:49
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Service leasing - image storage and transmission system (PACS) .
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG - TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
18/06/2025 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase 1 6-needle ECG machine and 2 3-needle ECG machines for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:59
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Cleaning and cleaning services at Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 10:53
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
19/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:46
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 09:44
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic medicine for the third time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 16:40
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies for use in patient care at Ninh Giang Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 07:47
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Purchase 1 6-needle ECG machine and 2 3-needle ECG machines for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
13/08/2026 16:30
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment for Ninh Giang Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Luyến
12/08/2026 09:00
Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical supplies and professional service tools for Ninh Giang Medical Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has posted 83 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 131 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has posted 61 Tender Notices in 53 bidding packages. Among these, 58 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has posted 121 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 121 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 69 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has a relationship with 128 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Ninh Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects