Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 67 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 12.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,485,731,229 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,805,693,592 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 12.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,485,731,229 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,805,693,592 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes the plan Hiring a healthcare management software system: HIS (Hospital Information System), LIS (Laboratory Information System), PACS (Picture Archiving and Communication System), and EMR (Electronic Medical Record) at Phong Dinh Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Purchase sweetened condensed milk to provide a harmful substance as part of a covert operation targeting staff and employees at the Phong Dinh Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SONG NHẬT KHUÊ
18/08/2026 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 09:55
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes the plan Purchase sweetened condensed milk to provide a harmful substance as a form of compensation to staff and employees of the Phong Dinh Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:57
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
11/08/2026 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG DUY
11/08/2026 09:44
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:55
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
06/08/2026 10:05
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HỌC
06/08/2026 09:59
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing additional narcotic drugs, psychotropic drugs and emergency drugs, medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Buy Medical Oxygen in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC PHARMACEUTICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 17:01
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Buy contraceptive implants in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BACH KHANG VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2025 16:53
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes the plan Phong Dien Town Health Center; Category: Repairing and renovating the Department of Emergency Resuscitation and large hall door frames with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2025 09:07
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package of addictive drugs, psychotropic medicine, precursor medicine and emergency medicine .
- Winning bidder:
30/05/2025 10:21
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes the plan Plan for selecting drugs to supply drugs: Package of addictive drugs, psychotropic drugs, precursor drugs and emergency drugs under the estimate: Providing addictive drugs, psychotropic drugs, precursor drugs and emergency drugs in 2025 to serve medical examination and treatment for Phong Dien Town Health Center with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:31
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM TOÀN PHÁT, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VIET MY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HUY LINH, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GOLD STAR PHARM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, WINSACOM - INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH BINH COSMETIC PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, VACOPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DƯỢC TRÍ TÍN HẢI, INTERNATIONAL LINK DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HỒNG LAN, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, GOLDEN LOTUS PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ECCE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIPHARCO PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ PHÚ, VIETTHAI PHARMACEUTITALS CO.,LTD, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, BRV HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THAI TU PHARMACEUTICALS COMPANY LIMITED, NGUYEN ANH KHOA PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 15:51
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Medicinal drugs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal materials, traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: TRAPHACO JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIBROS CENTRAL REGIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯỢC PHÚC HƯNG, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 15:46
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, SON LAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY
21/03/2025 15:01
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of chemicals, medical supplies and equipment to serve medical examination and treatment at Phong District Medical Center
Fill in the year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC PHARMACEUTICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2025 09:53
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Traditional medicine with 6 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes the plan Hiring a healthcare management software system: HIS (Hospital Information System), LIS (Laboratory Information System), PACS (Picture Archiving and Communication System), and EMR (Electronic Medical Record) at Phong Dinh Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Purchase sweetened condensed milk to provide a harmful substance as part of a covert operation targeting staff and employees at the Phong Dinh Health Center in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SONG NHẬT KHUÊ
18/08/2026 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of medical equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 09:55
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền publishes the plan Purchase sweetened condensed milk to provide a harmful substance as a form of compensation to staff and employees of the Phong Dinh Health Center in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:57
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
11/08/2026 09:54
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG DUY
11/08/2026 09:44
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: ATIPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 16:55
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng 168
06/08/2026 10:05
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG HỌC
06/08/2026 09:59
Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing additional narcotic drugs, psychotropic drugs and emergency drugs, medical examination and treatment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền has a relationship with 67 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Phong Điền has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects