Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 133 bidding packages, of which 89 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 62,531,083,631 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,561,247,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc as follows:
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.68 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 62,531,083,631 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,561,247,347 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 112 contractor selection plans, of which 73 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.72% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : An Giang (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kiên Giang (1), An Giang (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of High-Tech Materials in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 15:05
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of Medical Gases for the period 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 15:00
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to purchase replacement parts for the operating room. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Repair of Amsco medical steamers and Belimed steamers in the form Competitive Offer .
24/08/2026 10:27
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Lot 1: Supply of medical textiles, hospital linens, and clothing for patients and healthcare staff in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 16:01
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan Repair Amsco Medical Autoclave and Belimed Autoclave with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:19
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for the evaluation of E-HSMT and the evaluation of the results of selecting contractors for the "Purchase of Medical Gases" package in the 2026-2028 period. .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:15
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for the preparation of an e-procurement plan and evaluation of e-tender proposals for the purchase of medical gases for the period 2026-2028. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
18/08/2026 15:11
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for developing and evaluating Electronic Healthcare Systems (EHS) and Electronic Health Data (EHD) for the procurement of replacement parts for the department. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Thuận An
18/08/2026 14:58
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to purchase replacement parts for the operating room. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery in 2026 from Phu Quoc Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VT VIỆT NAM
29/07/2026 15:39
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 10:59
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
03/07/2025 10:56
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan 24 -month industrial hygiene service at Phu Quoc City Health Center with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2025 09:34
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Purchase medical gas at Phu Quoc City Health Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH OXY ĐỒNG NAI
24/06/2025 16:54
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN CONSULTING AND TRANSFER TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:13
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of patient monitoring machines and respiratory function meters .
- Winning bidder: KINGMED LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 11:34
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of electricity and water equipment in 2025 at Phu Quoc City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG OANH PHU QUOC LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 09:52
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and assessment of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 11:30
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NGUYEN CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 09:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of High-Tech Materials in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 15:05
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Procurement of Medical Gases for the period 2026-2028 in the form Open bidding .
26/08/2026 15:00
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to purchase replacement parts for the operating room. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Repair of Amsco medical steamers and Belimed steamers in the form Competitive Offer .
24/08/2026 10:27
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes Tender Notice Lot 1: Supply of medical textiles, hospital linens, and clothing for patients and healthcare staff in 2026. in the form Open bidding .
20/08/2026 16:01
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan Repair Amsco Medical Autoclave and Belimed Autoclave with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:19
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for the evaluation of E-HSMT and the evaluation of the results of selecting contractors for the "Purchase of Medical Gases" package in the 2026-2028 period. .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT AN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 15:15
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for the preparation of an e-procurement plan and evaluation of e-tender proposals for the purchase of medical gases for the period 2026-2028. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
18/08/2026 15:11
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for developing and evaluating Electronic Healthcare Systems (EHS) and Electronic Health Data (EHD) for the procurement of replacement parts for the department. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Dịch vụ Thuận An
18/08/2026 14:58
Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to purchase replacement parts for the operating room. with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc has posted 90 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 133 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc has posted 24 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc has a relationship with 92 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Phú Quốc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects