Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 164 contractor selection plans with a total of 160 bidding packages, of which 163 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 38 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 141 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 115 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.37%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.63%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,901,945,502 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,246,363,202 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.37%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.63%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,901,945,502 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,246,363,202 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 149 contractor selection plans, of which 149 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 34 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for medical biological procurement (Quick Test) for patients to come to medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic and Department of Consulting and Investment in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package buy chemicals, supplies and biological products for health examination for social protection beneficiaries, people with meritorious services and disadvantaged people in the district; Health examination for medical center staff and professional work at the unit of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request buy chemicals, supplies and biological products for health examination for social protection beneficiaries, people with meritorious services and disadvantaged people in the district; Health examination for medical center staff and professional work at the unit of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy administrative supplies for chemical spraying against dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Quyên
15/05/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying drinking water for health and population programs of Tay Ho District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
15/05/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 2nd resort tour in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CENT TRANSPORT AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for the prevention of dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request Buy administrative supplies for chemical spraying against dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request Organizing the 2nd resort tour in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request Buy chemicals for the prevention of dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Bidding for medical biological procurement (Quick Test) for patients to come to medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic and Department of Consulting and Investment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 15:41
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package buy chemicals, supplies and biological products for health examination for social protection beneficiaries, people with meritorious services and disadvantaged people in the district; Health examination for medical center staff and professional work at the unit .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ publishes the plan buy chemicals, supplies and biological products for health examination for social protection beneficiaries, people with meritorious services and disadvantaged people in the district; Health examination for medical center staff and professional work at the unit with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:56
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buy administrative supplies for chemical spraying against dengue fever 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Quyên
15/05/2025 11:33
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buying drinking water for health and population programs of Tay Ho District Medical Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sản xuất và Thương mại CH
15/05/2025 09:18
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Organizing the 2nd resort tour in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CENT TRANSPORT AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for the prevention of dengue fever 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:41
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ publishes the plan Buy administrative supplies for chemical spraying against dengue fever 2025 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:25
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ publishes the plan Organizing the 2nd resort tour in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 14:26
Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ publishes the plan Buy chemicals for the prevention of dengue fever 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for medical biological procurement (Quick Test) for patients to come to medical examination and treatment at the General Clinic and Department of Consulting and Investment in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package buy chemicals, supplies and biological products for health examination for social protection beneficiaries, people with meritorious services and disadvantaged people in the district; Health examination for medical center staff and professional work at the unit of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request buy chemicals, supplies and biological products for health examination for social protection beneficiaries, people with meritorious services and disadvantaged people in the district; Health examination for medical center staff and professional work at the unit of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy administrative supplies for chemical spraying against dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Quyên
15/05/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buying drinking water for health and population programs of Tay Ho District Medical Center in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
15/05/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing the 2nd resort tour in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CENT TRANSPORT AND TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals for the prevention of dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ.
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request Buy administrative supplies for chemical spraying against dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request Organizing the 2nd resort tour in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted the request Buy chemicals for the prevention of dengue fever 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 11:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted 164 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 160 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted 38 Tender Notices in 33 bidding packages. Among these, 31 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has posted 141 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 141 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 115 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has a relationship with 111 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế quận Tây Hồ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects