Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 12.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,997,507,575 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,039,025,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 57.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 12.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,997,507,575 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,039,025,570 VND.
- The savings rate is: 57.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 26 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of traditional Chinese medicinal products for the Quy Hop Health Center, 2026-2028. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 17:29
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of traditional Chinese medicinal products for the Quy Hop Health Center, 2026-2028. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:33
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 10:54
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 09:37
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for nutritional products for malnourished children under 16 years old at Quy Hop Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp.
- Winning bidder: SUNNY STAR VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 10:22
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Termite extermination and prevention, rat extermination and control service in 2026 at Quy Hop Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ môi trường Xanh Linh Khôi
20/07/2026 11:15
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Shopping for nutritional products for malnourished children under 16 years old at Quy Hop Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Shopping for nutritional products for malnourished children under 16 years old at Quy Hop Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SUNNY STAR VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 10:22
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Purchase clothes of commune health stations in 2025 of Quy Hop District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Hoang ha company limited
20/05/2025 16:34
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Purchase clothes of commune health stations in 2025 of Quy Hop District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 09:13
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Tender package for traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, KHAI HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL SUPPLY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Indochina Medicinal join stock company
17/12/2024 16:02
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC LIỆU HÀ NỘI GMP, BIOMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DONGTAM PHARMACEUTICAL & EQUIPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, NGHE AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAMY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM PHARMACY BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO3, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GREEN PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION, NORTHERN MEDIBROS MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 15:02
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: DONGTAM PHARMACEUTICAL & EQUIPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM DNT MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGHE AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, TAMY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH ASTRA PHARMA, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, PYMEPHARCO, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, HDT INVESTMENT AND PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM PHARMACY BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC HUY HOÀNG, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC - VẬT TƯ Y TẾ AN GIANG, BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 14:29
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Providing costumes for Medical Center Nurses to serve professional work in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hoang ha company limited
18/11/2024 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Providing costumes for Medical Center Nurses to serve professional work in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Tender package for traditional medicine with 7 participating contractors .
15/10/2024 09:03
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining medicinal substances with medicinal herbs and traditional medicines with 17 participating contractors .
15/10/2024 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of traditional Chinese medicinal products for the Quy Hop Health Center, 2026-2028. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 17:29
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of traditional Chinese medicinal products for the Quy Hop Health Center, 2026-2028. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:33
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 10:54
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/08/2026 09:37
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:09
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:27
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes the plan Procurement of generic medications for Quynh Hop General Hospital (2026-2028) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for nutritional products for malnourished children under 16 years old at Quy Hop Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp.
- Winning bidder: SUNNY STAR VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 10:22
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp announced the results of the bid package Termite extermination and prevention, rat extermination and control service in 2026 at Quy Hop Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ môi trường Xanh Linh Khôi
20/07/2026 11:15
Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp publishes Tender Notice Shopping for nutritional products for malnourished children under 16 years old at Quy Hop Medical Center in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
15/07/2026 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has posted 16 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has a relationship with 85 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Quỳ Hợp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects