Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,089,151,405 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,031,651,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,089,151,405 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,031,651,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment at Kon Tum City Health Center, 2225 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: KON TUM PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical costumes, labor costumes for officials and employees in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HIỆU VẢI THANH
20/05/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Thị Kim Tuyến - Nhà sách Tuyến
20/05/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Shopping for medical costumes, labor costumes for officials and employees in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment at Kon Tum City Health Center, 2225 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Procurement of contraceptive vehicles in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 07:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Septic tunnel septic toilets, toilet toilet toilets for commune and ward health stations and office centers of Kon Tum City. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG KON TUM
12/03/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment at Kon Tum City Health Center, 2225 .
- Winning bidder: KON TUM PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 08:30
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical costumes, labor costumes for officials and employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HIỆU VẢI THANH
20/05/2025 09:59
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Thị Kim Tuyến - Nhà sách Tuyến
20/05/2025 09:40
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Shopping for medical costumes, labor costumes for officials and employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:31
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment at Kon Tum City Health Center, 2225 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:26
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Procurement of contraceptive vehicles in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:18
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 07:57
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:31
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum publishes the plan Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 16:30
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum announced the results of the bid package Septic tunnel septic toilets, toilet toilet toilets for commune and ward health stations and office centers of Kon Tum City. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG KON TUM
12/03/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment at Kon Tum City Health Center, 2225 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: KON TUM PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
22/05/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical costumes, labor costumes for officials and employees in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HIỆU VẢI THANH
20/05/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Thị Kim Tuyến - Nhà sách Tuyến
20/05/2025 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Shopping for medical costumes, labor costumes for officials and employees in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Buy drugs for medical examination and treatment at Kon Tum City Health Center, 2225 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Procurement of contraceptive vehicles in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 07:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the request Print printing paper for commune and ward health stations in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted the results of the bidding package Septic tunnel septic toilets, toilet toilet toilets for commune and ward health stations and office centers of Kon Tum City. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG KON TUM
12/03/2025 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Kon Tum has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects