Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 46 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 60 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.21%, Construction 15.79%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,835,303,666 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,591,545,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.21%, Construction 15.79%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,835,303,666 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,591,545,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 20:37
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 22:33
Investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the garage as a security room for the City Medical Center.
13/12/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of renovating the parking garage as a security room for the City Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2024 19:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETTROMED STANDARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 14:42
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the request Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:14
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 08:06
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 20:37
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 22:33
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of renovating the parking garage as a security room for the City Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
13/12/2024 19:12
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG ANH MEDICAL INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIETTROMED STANDARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 14:24
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center with 3 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 15:23
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 14:42
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center in the form Competitive Offer .
15/10/2024 15:16
Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center in the form Competitive Offer .
11/10/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 16:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 20:37
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 22:33
Investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the garage as a security room for the City Medical Center.
13/12/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of renovating the parking garage as a security room for the City Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2024 19:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETTROMED STANDARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 14:24
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2024 14:42
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/10/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted the request Purchasing medical equipment and medical supplies to serve professional activities and programs on Health and Population Goals in 2024 for the City Health Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted 47 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 68 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted 19 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted 60 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 60 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 46 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế thành phố Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects