Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,773,226,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,219,761,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,773,226,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,219,761,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying generic drugs in January and February 2022 to the Medical Center of Pho Yen town (03 items) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
25/07/2022 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
07/04/2022 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Purchasing chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of medical bio-products for the treatment of patients taking Methadone from Pho Yen Town Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
07/04/2022 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Purchase of medical bio-products for the treatment of patients taking Methadone from Pho Yen Town Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment in March 2022 from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
28/03/2022 18:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment in March 2022 from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 18:31
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supplying medical supplies for the treatment of COVID-19 patients for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
07/03/2022 17:37
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supplying medical supplies for the treatment of COVID-19 patients for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
25/02/2022 09:36
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supply of biological products, medical supplies, protective equipment for the prevention and control of the first phase of Covid-19 epidemic in 2022 for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
22/02/2022 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Supplying generic drugs in January and February 2022 to the Medical Center of Pho Yen town (03 items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu Tư Thương Mại và Sản Xuất Thái Bình
25/07/2022 11:31
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchasing chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH NGUYÊN
07/04/2022 09:30
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Purchasing chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2022 09:28
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase of medical bio-products for the treatment of patients taking Methadone from Pho Yen Town Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VẬT TƯ HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ THÀNH PHÁT
07/04/2022 09:25
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Purchase of medical bio-products for the treatment of patients taking Methadone from Pho Yen Town Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2022 09:23
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment in March 2022 from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp y tế HoBa
28/03/2022 18:36
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment in March 2022 from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2022 18:31
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Supply of biological products, medical supplies, protective equipment for the prevention and control of the first phase of Covid-19 epidemic in 2022 for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2022 14:03
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên announced the results of the bid package Supplying Generic drugs to treat COVID-19 patients in January and February 2022 to the Medical Center of Pho Yen town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM CPC1 HÀ NỘI
17/02/2022 12:51
Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên publishes the plan Supplying Generic drugs to treat COVID-19 patients in January and February 2022 to the Medical Center of Pho Yen town with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2022 11:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying generic drugs in January and February 2022 to the Medical Center of Pho Yen town (03 items) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
25/07/2022 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
07/04/2022 09:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Purchasing chemicals for the treatment of Covid-19 patients from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2022 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of medical bio-products for the treatment of patients taking Methadone from Pho Yen Town Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
07/04/2022 09:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Purchase of medical bio-products for the treatment of patients taking Methadone from Pho Yen Town Medical Center of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment in March 2022 from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên.
28/03/2022 18:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted the request Purchase of chemicals and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment in March 2022 from the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2022 18:31
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supplying medical supplies for the treatment of COVID-19 patients for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
07/03/2022 17:37
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supplying medical supplies for the treatment of COVID-19 patients for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
25/02/2022 09:36
Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted Tender Notice Supply of biological products, medical supplies, protective equipment for the prevention and control of the first phase of Covid-19 epidemic in 2022 for the Medical Center of Pho Yen town of the investor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
22/02/2022 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế thị xã Phổ Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects