Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,159,218,413 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,924,705,528 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,159,218,413 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,924,705,528 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Purchase micronutrient supplement products to implement the National Target Program in 2025 .
14/12/2025 17:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Purchase micronutrient supplement products to implement the National Target Program in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 14:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy water purifiers for commune health stations .
03/11/2025 09:38
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: GVINCOM CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
20/10/2025 17:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Repair and renovate Ivy Medical Center; Category: Campus, gates and fences with 4 bidding package .
17/10/2025 15:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Buy water purifiers for medical stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 15:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2025 09:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
15/08/2025 10:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2025 10:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG MẠNH LINH
26/05/2025 15:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Renovate and repair Methadone treatment facilities (Dat Dat Police Station), Thuong Xuan town with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2025 16:29
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Procurement of micronutrient supplement products to implement the 2024 National Target Program in Thuong Xuan district with 3 bidding package .
04/10/2024 10:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the headquarters of Thuong Xuan District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GVINCOM CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
22/08/2024 15:07
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate the headquarters of Thuong Xuan District Medical Center with 2 participating contractors .
13/06/2024 10:29
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Repair and renovate the headquarters of Thuong Xuan District Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
05/06/2024 10:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Repair and renovate the headquarters of Thuong Xuan District Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
04/06/2024 15:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing nutritional products to implement the 2023 national target program in Thuong Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: NUTRILAVIE COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2024 16:20
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccine services at Thuong Xuan District Medical Center in 2023 - 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
18/03/2024 14:32
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: NUTRILAVIE COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2024 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Purchase micronutrient supplement products to implement the National Target Program in 2025 .
14/12/2025 17:06
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Purchase micronutrient supplement products to implement the National Target Program in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 14:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy water purifiers for commune health stations .
03/11/2025 09:38
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: GVINCOM CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
20/10/2025 17:58
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Repair and renovate Ivy Medical Center; Category: Campus, gates and fences with 4 bidding package .
17/10/2025 15:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes the plan Buy water purifiers for medical stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 15:27
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2025 09:40
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
15/08/2025 10:28
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2025 10:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN publishes Tender Notice Buy service vaccines at the ivy medical center in 2025 - 2026 in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ THƯỜNG XUÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects