Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 70.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,283,735,129 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,581,190,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 70.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,283,735,129 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,581,190,870 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Hire hospital management software services .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/08/2026 08:53
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Rent an Internet line .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/08/2026 14:07
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Rent a digital signature certificate for signing electronic medical records. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/08/2026 14:04
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa publishes the plan Hiring IT service providers to support the implementation and operation of hospital management software, digital certificates for electronic medical record signing, and internet connectivity at the Tu Nghia Regional General Hospital in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:56
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for officials and workers in 2026 of Tu Nghia Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:04
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Examination of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN THÀNH HUY
10/07/2026 16:42
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on surveying and preparing an economic-technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG ĐỨC
10/07/2026 16:31
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Project investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN
10/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply and installation of 60Kw solar power system of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 16:24
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Hire an automatic medical examination registration software service that integrates with the Medical Examination and Treatment Management System (HIS) and survey and evaluate patient satisfaction levels through smart Kiosk .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
05/07/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply and installation of 60Kw solar power system .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 16:24
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and upkeep of medical machinery and equipment in 2026 of Tu Nghia Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Yeahome
02/06/2026 16:33
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Buy X-ray films and drug tests for medical examination and treatment in 2026 from Tu Nghia Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 14:51
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Purchase an ECG machine to serve medical examination and treatment in 2026 from Tu Nghia Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: KIM THINH PHAT TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 15:07
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing consumable medical supplies and testing chemicals for medical examination and treatment until June 2026 while waiting for a centralized bid from Tu Nghia Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV YTECO, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TMED NINH BÌNH, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 17:09
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs that did not win the bid and won the bid in insufficient quantities to serve the 2026 medical examination and treatment needs of Tu Nghia Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/04/2026 16:57
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Buy generic drugs that do not win the bid to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment for 12 months of Tu Nghia District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DENTECH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD
12/06/2025 16:18
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa publishes the plan Buy generic drugs that do not win the bid to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment for 12 months of Tu Nghia District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:10
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Buy supplementation of generic drugs that do not win concentrated bids and win bids but not enough quantity to serve the needs of medical examination and treatment until December 31, 2025 of Tu Nghia District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2025 11:19
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Buy Oriental Medicine Machine and Steam Set of Tu Nghia District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACH HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Hire hospital management software services .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
25/08/2026 08:53
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Rent an Internet line .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/08/2026 14:07
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Rent a digital signature certificate for signing electronic medical records. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
24/08/2026 14:04
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa publishes the plan Hiring IT service providers to support the implementation and operation of hospital management software, digital certificates for electronic medical record signing, and internet connectivity at the Tu Nghia Regional General Hospital in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:56
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for officials and workers in 2026 of Tu Nghia Regional General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 15:04
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Examination of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THUẬN THÀNH HUY
10/07/2026 16:42
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on surveying and preparing an economic-technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG ĐỨC
10/07/2026 16:31
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Project investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN
10/07/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply and installation of 60Kw solar power system of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 16:24
Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Hire an automatic medical examination registration software service that integrates with the Medical Examination and Treatment Management System (HIS) and survey and evaluate patient satisfaction levels through smart Kiosk .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
05/07/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Tư Nghĩa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects