Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 139 contractor selection plans with a total of 147 bidding packages, of which 137 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 130 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 105 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.11%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,855,392,438 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 64,845,998,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA as follows:
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.11%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,855,392,438 VND, in which the total winning value is: 64,845,998,557 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 68 were self-published, and 42 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supply products and goods .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:15
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supply products and goods with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:19
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
26/08/2026 08:38
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for products and goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC TIẾN HD
24/08/2026 14:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Shopping for products and goods with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 13:48
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Shopping for products and goods with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supplying goods and services to TTYT Tủa Chùa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX&TM LINH TUẤN
17/08/2026 08:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supplying goods and services to TTYT Tủa Chùa with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
27/07/2026 08:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Shopping for products and goods with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supply of additional generic drugs for the second time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MUONG THANH PHYTOPHARMATRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY DIEN BIEN PROVINCE
08/07/2026 10:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supply products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
16/06/2025 08:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supply products and goods with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 08:51
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supply products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
09/05/2025 09:05
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of garaxe houses for Tui Chua district health center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINH GIANG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
09/05/2025 08:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Construction and installation of garaxe houses for Tui Chua district health center with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 14:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supply products and goods with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 14:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supply products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
24/04/2025 10:26
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supply products and goods with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 10:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation, installation of stainless steel, wall fence, gate for Health Center of Tua Chua district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINH GIANG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/04/2025 14:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supply products and goods .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:15
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supply products and goods with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:19
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
26/08/2026 08:38
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for products and goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC TIẾN HD
24/08/2026 14:59
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Shopping for products and goods with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 13:48
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Shopping for products and goods with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Supplying goods and services to TTYT Tủa Chùa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SX&TM LINH TUẤN
17/08/2026 08:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Supplying goods and services to TTYT Tủa Chùa with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 14:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for products and goods .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG QUANG THĂNG
27/07/2026 08:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA publishes the plan Shopping for products and goods with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA has posted 139 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 147 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA has posted 45 Tender Notices in 40 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 11 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA has posted 130 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 130 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 105 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA has a relationship with 100 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ TỦA CHÙA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects