Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 107 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 67 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 66 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 48 packages (with 52 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 77 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.46%, Construction 1.92%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 5.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,955,369,538 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,832,911,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 107 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.46%, Construction 1.92%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 5.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,955,369,538 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,832,911,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 84 contractor selection plans, of which 64 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 59 Tender Notices, of which 48 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 10:22
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Purchase of additional generic medications (Phase 2) to support the medical services provided by Tuy Phuoc Health Center from September 2026 to August 2027. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:31
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Prepare the provincial environmental registration dossier for Tuy Phuoc Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Providing medical equipment inspection and calibration services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 08:53
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Renovation and repair of a power generation facility, procurement of electrical equipment and accessories for connection, and grid integration at the Tuy Phuoc Health Center's 250 KVA substation in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:19
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Providing medical equipment inspection and calibration services in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 07:36
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 08:54
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, maintenance and upkeep of the centralized wastewater treatment system at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ và Xây dựng Bình Phú
07/05/2026 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Providing medical equipment maintenance services of Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind toxic compensation for officials and workers at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center from January 2026 to December 2026 at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
29/04/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind toxic compensation for officials and workers at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center from January 2026 to December 2026 at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
29/04/2026 14:59
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bidding package Providing medical equipment maintenance services of Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 with 1 participating contractors .
22/04/2026 09:05
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of automatic desktop blood pressure monitor to serve medical examination and treatment at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BIOTECH ASIA COMPANY LIMITED
28/01/2026 09:03
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment to serve the implementation of electronic medical records phase 2 at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2025 10:37
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchase nutritional products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP BẢO HÂN
21/11/2025 11:01
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchase equipment (wooden ruler to measure height, newborn scale with trough, electronic scale) to implement the content of Nutrition Improvement .
- Winning bidder: BIOTECH ASIA COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 11:00
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy 500kva industrial generator .
- Winning bidder: KUTA COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2025 15:36
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of equipment and construction of fiber optic cable system, LAN, wifi network and auxiliary equipment for the implementation of electronic medical records at Tuy Phuoc District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: GREENSOFT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 16:37
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Purchasing medical equipment under the project to improve the operation capacity of the grassroots health system of Binh Dinh province in the period of 2022-2025 .
- Winning bidder: NANOMED COMPANY LIMITED, THANG LOI TECHNOLOGY & EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVINA HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 10:38
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies, medical chemicals and biological diagnostic Invitro for medical examination and treatment of Tuy Phuoc District Medical Center in 2025 - 2026 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: XUAN VY CO., LTD, LINH ANH MEDICAL EQUIMENT-SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED, KITA COMPANY LIMITED, DUC TUAN TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, BKS DIAGNOSTICS COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2025 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes Tender Notice Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/08/2026 10:22
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Purchase of additional generic medications (Phase 2) to support the medical services provided by Tuy Phuoc Health Center from September 2026 to August 2027. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:31
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Prepare the provincial environmental registration dossier for Tuy Phuoc Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Providing medical equipment inspection and calibration services in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 08:53
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Renovation and repair of a power generation facility, procurement of electrical equipment and accessories for connection, and grid integration at the Tuy Phuoc Health Center's 250 KVA substation in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:19
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước publishes the plan Providing medical equipment inspection and calibration services in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 07:36
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 08:54
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, maintenance and upkeep of the centralized wastewater treatment system at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ và Xây dựng Bình Phú
07/05/2026 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước announced the results of the bid package Providing medical equipment maintenance services of Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to implement in-kind toxic compensation for officials and workers at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center from January 2026 to December 2026 at Tuy Phuoc Medical Center in 2026 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
29/04/2026 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has posted 67 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has posted 52 Tender Notices in 48 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has posted 77 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 77 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has a relationship with 107 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Tuy Phước has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects