Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,006,858,205 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 840,905,705 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,006,858,205 VND, in which the total winning value is: 840,905,705 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Buy anti-TB drugs for urgent use at U Minh Thuong Medical Center in 2026 (12 months) .
05/08/2026 14:20
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Buy anti-TB drugs for urgent use at U Minh Thuong Medical Center in 2026 (12 months) with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 16:34
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of testing chemicals and testing supplies at U Minh Thuong Medical Center, period 2025 - 2027 (24 months) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2026 10:55
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of testing chemicals and testing supplies at U Minh Thuong Medical Center, period 2025 - 2027 (24 months) in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2025 16:12
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of testing chemicals and testing supplies at U Minh Thuong Medical Center, period 2025 - 2027 (24 months) with 3 bidding package .
22/10/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the request Procurement of micronutrients to implement "Improving nutrition" under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in U Minh Thuong district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the request Sewing uniforms and professional clothes in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2023 15:48
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted Tender Notice Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng with the form Open bidding.
05/10/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH WORKS CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2023 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of micronutrients to implement "Improving nutrition" under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in U Minh Thuong district with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 09:48
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Sewing uniforms and professional clothes in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 15:23
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2023 15:48
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 with 2 participating contractors .
16/10/2023 16:11
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes Tender Notice Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 in the form Open bidding .
05/10/2023 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH WORKS CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2023 16:03
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHONG PHU CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2023 16:00
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of testing chemicals for use at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center for the period 2023-2025 with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2023 15:22
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of vaccines and vaccination services in the form of direct procurement in 2020 of units under the Department of Health with 2 bidding package .
14/01/2021 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Buy anti-TB drugs for urgent use at U Minh Thuong Medical Center in 2026 (12 months) .
05/08/2026 14:20
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Buy anti-TB drugs for urgent use at U Minh Thuong Medical Center in 2026 (12 months) with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 16:34
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of testing chemicals and testing supplies at U Minh Thuong Medical Center, period 2025 - 2027 (24 months) .
- Winning bidder: QUANG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2026 10:55
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Procurement of testing chemicals and testing supplies at U Minh Thuong Medical Center, period 2025 - 2027 (24 months) in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2025 16:12
Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng publishes the plan Procurement of testing chemicals and testing supplies at U Minh Thuong Medical Center, period 2025 - 2027 (24 months) with 3 bidding package .
22/10/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the request Procurement of micronutrients to implement "Improving nutrition" under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in U Minh Thuong district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng with 1 bidding package.
19/11/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the request Sewing uniforms and professional clothes in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: NAM THIEN LOC TECHNICAL SERVICE TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2023 15:48
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted Tender Notice Testing chemicals used at U Minh Thuong District Medical Center in the period 2023-2025 of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng with the form Open bidding.
05/10/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng.
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH WORKS CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2023 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế U Minh Thượng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects