Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 57 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.39%, Construction 36.84%, Consultancy 1.75%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 7.02%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 132,926,481,193 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 132,504,550,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.39%, Construction 36.84%, Consulting 1.75%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 7.02%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 132,926,481,193 VND, in which the total winning value is: 132,504,550,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 48 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for meeting rooms, classrooms, and offices for the Board of Directors of People's Security College I (northern campus) with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 19:13
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation assets .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH TRADE AND INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 17:05
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation assets in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2026 19:36
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for education and training quality accreditation and equipment procurement for 25 smart classrooms to support teaching - learning and scientific research at People's Security College I in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2026 16:33
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Providing room rental services for People's Security College I with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2026 16:46
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Provide periodic health examination services for officers and soldiers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 17:50
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Providing health examination services for officers and soldiers by 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 17:45
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: M-TEL HIGH TECH AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 18:28
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Providing medicine for People's Security College I .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ Thăng Long
19/05/2026 16:48
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of food at the student collective kitchen of People's Security College I in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING FOODSTUFF JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing liquefied gas to serve the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MINH THỊNH
26/04/2025 16:25
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Supply food and food at the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING FOODSTUFF JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 16:13
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing liquefied gas to serve the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
20/03/2025 15:54
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Supply food and food at the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 11:14
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Providing liquefied gas to serve the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/03/2025 14:51
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Providing liquefied gas to serve the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
13/03/2025 09:12
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply food and food at the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
06/03/2025 15:48
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing liquefied gas to serve the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
25/02/2025 09:04
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Supply food and food at the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
19/02/2025 09:59
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Providing liquefied gas to serve the collective kitchen of the People's Security College I in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/02/2025 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for meeting rooms, classrooms, and offices for the Board of Directors of People's Security College I (northern campus) with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 19:13
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation assets .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH TRADE AND INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/07/2026 17:05
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and installation assets in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2026 19:36
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for education and training quality accreditation and equipment procurement for 25 smart classrooms to support teaching - learning and scientific research at People's Security College I in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
18/06/2026 16:33
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Providing room rental services for People's Security College I with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2026 16:46
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Provide periodic health examination services for officers and soldiers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 17:50
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I publishes the plan Providing health examination services for officers and soldiers by 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 17:45
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: M-TEL HIGH TECH AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 18:28
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Providing medicine for People's Security College I .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ Thăng Long
19/05/2026 16:48
Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of food at the student collective kitchen of People's Security College I in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING FOODSTUFF JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 17:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I has posted 45 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I has posted 57 Tender Notices in 56 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 28 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I has a relationship with 33 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng An ninh nhân dân I has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects