Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 82 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 56 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 66 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 5.36%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 373,215,851,620 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 359,621,344,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II as follows:
- Has relationships with 82 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 5.36%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 373,215,851,620 VND, in which the total winning value is: 359,621,344,784 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 95 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 55 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 57 Tender Notices, of which 53 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package MSHH Procurement Package: Provision of licensed software for computer language practice rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KIÊN DŨNG
25/08/2026 14:57
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Budget for purchasing software licenses for computer practice rooms (foreign language and IT). with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:53
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package MSHH bidding package: Supply of stationery .
- Winning bidder: Sunflower Import Export Service And Trading Company Limited
08/08/2026 10:28
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Estimated procurement of office supplies for printing textbooks, materials, and teaching aids in August 2026. with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 10:21
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package PTV package: Fabrication and installation of steel floor systems, safety rope hanging frames and painting of climbing walls at the headquarters .
- Winning bidder: PHAT DAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 08:00
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package PTV package: Installation of copper piping system to drain condensate for air conditioning in the head office's book showroom .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH ELECTRIC - ELECTRICAL REFRIGERATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 17:44
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimate Item Fabrication and installation of steel floor systems, seat belt hanging frames and painting of climbing walls at the headquarters with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 17:40
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimate Item Installation of condensate drainage copper piping system for air conditioners, head office book showroom with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 17:37
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for providing non-consulting services: Renting accommodation services to serve the athlete delegation in Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn an điều dưỡng 27 Đà Nẵng
20/07/2026 08:20
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Estimated rental of accommodation services to serve the delegation of athletes participating in the Final round in Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package Package PTV01: Repair and relocation of air conditioning warehouses, warehouse equipment to the headquarters .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH ELECTRIC - ELECTRICAL REFRIGERATION COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 13:26
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimates: Repair, relocation of air conditioning warehouse, warehouse equipment to the headquarters with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 13:16
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package MSHH Package: Supply and installation tools and utensils of students' headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Inox Sài Gòn
17/06/2025 13:11
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Estimation of purchasing kitchen utensils of the school student headquarters with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 08:51
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package MSHH Package: Shopping for shoes at home students N2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH - SX - TM - DV TÂN HOÀNG LONG
08/05/2025 20:49
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Estimation for shopping for shoes at home students in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 20:34
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package Package PTV01: Memitating green trees under the high -tech park project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH PHÁT TRIỂN XANH
08/04/2025 14:24
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimates of items: Modifying trees under the high -tech park project with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 14:21
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package Package PTV01: Cleaning the air conditioner in the office, meeting room, duty room at the head office and facility 2 .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH ELECTRIC - ELECTRICAL REFRIGERATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2025 14:02
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimates: Cleaning the air conditioner in the office, meeting room, duty room at the headquarters and facility 2 with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package MSHH Procurement Package: Provision of licensed software for computer language practice rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ KIÊN DŨNG
25/08/2026 14:57
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Budget for purchasing software licenses for computer practice rooms (foreign language and IT). with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 14:53
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package MSHH bidding package: Supply of stationery .
- Winning bidder: Sunflower Import Export Service And Trading Company Limited
08/08/2026 10:28
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Estimated procurement of office supplies for printing textbooks, materials, and teaching aids in August 2026. with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 10:21
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package PTV package: Fabrication and installation of steel floor systems, safety rope hanging frames and painting of climbing walls at the headquarters .
- Winning bidder: PHAT DAT CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 08:00
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package PTV package: Installation of copper piping system to drain condensate for air conditioning in the head office's book showroom .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH ELECTRIC - ELECTRICAL REFRIGERATION COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 17:44
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimate Item Fabrication and installation of steel floor systems, seat belt hanging frames and painting of climbing walls at the headquarters with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 17:40
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Regular repair estimate Item Installation of condensate drainage copper piping system for air conditioners, head office book showroom with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 17:37
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for providing non-consulting services: Renting accommodation services to serve the athlete delegation in Da Nang City .
- Winning bidder: Đoàn an điều dưỡng 27 Đà Nẵng
20/07/2026 08:20
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II publishes the plan Estimated rental of accommodation services to serve the delegation of athletes participating in the Final round in Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II has posted 47 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 124 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II has posted 56 Tender Notices in 55 bidding packages. Among these, 51 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II has a relationship with 82 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG CẢNH SÁT NHÂN DÂN II has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects