Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 533,983,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 533,983,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 533,983,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 533,983,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Tháp (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Tháp (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Purchase of licensed software for computer room 4 at Facility 1 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THUẬN
20/08/2026 17:06
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of fire suppression water supply system at headquarters. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG CTC
20/08/2026 16:17
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Purchase software licenses for a computer lab at Facility 1. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:05
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Repair and renovation of fire suppression water supply system at headquarters. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:43
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the practice room and experimental camp of the Faculty of Agriculture and Fisheries .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG CTC
24/07/2026 15:18
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Repair and renovate the practice room and experimental camp of the Faculty of Agriculture and Fisheries with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:15
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Provide communication services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẦN MỀM VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG CÁO SONG ANH
20/07/2026 15:46
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioners for computer rooms No. 5 and No. 6 at Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: TAN NGHIA TMDV MTV COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 14:47
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of goods for practical teaching Semester 1 of the 2026 - 2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ÁNH SÁNG HUY
13/07/2026 16:03
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioners for computer rooms No. 5 and No. 6 at Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
13/10/2025 15:45
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/10/2025 15:42
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Quality testing programs for automotive technology and food technology in college level .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM HỖ TRỢ TƯ VẤN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC CỘNG ĐỒNG
28/07/2025 14:22
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Quality testing programs for automotive technology and food technology in college level with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2025 09:49
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Renovate and repair the ground floor of the ground floor C with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 14:54
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results Package 05 and 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐỒNG TIẾN
26/02/2025 10:11
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT Bidding package 05 and 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
26/02/2025 10:08
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ CHÂU GIANG
26/02/2025 10:05
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Repairing some construction items, purchasing equipment and models of Dong Thap Community College with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2025 10:28
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Quality testing programs for automotive technology and food technology in college level with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2025 08:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Purchase of licensed software for computer room 4 at Facility 1 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỒNG THUẬN
20/08/2026 17:06
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovation of fire suppression water supply system at headquarters. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG CTC
20/08/2026 16:17
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Purchase software licenses for a computer lab at Facility 1. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 11:05
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Repair and renovation of fire suppression water supply system at headquarters. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:43
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the practice room and experimental camp of the Faculty of Agriculture and Fisheries .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG CTC
24/07/2026 15:18
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Repair and renovate the practice room and experimental camp of the Faculty of Agriculture and Fisheries with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:15
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Provide communication services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHẦN MỀM VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG CÁO SONG ANH
20/07/2026 15:46
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of air conditioners for computer rooms No. 5 and No. 6 at Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: TAN NGHIA TMDV MTV COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 14:47
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of goods for practical teaching Semester 1 of the 2026 - 2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ÁNH SÁNG HUY
13/07/2026 16:03
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp publishes the plan Procurement and installation of air conditioners for computer rooms No. 5 and No. 6 at Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects