Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 35.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,670,031,123 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,611,701,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 35.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,670,031,123 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,611,701,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMKT Điện Tử Tin Học Hồng Đức
17/12/2020 12:33
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National competitive bidding.
07/12/2020 20:46
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 13:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the request Provide key vocational training equipment in 2020: Food processing techniques; Travel Guide of the College of Tourism and Commerce of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2020 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ 262
04/10/2020 21:20
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2020 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the request Renovating and repairing the property in 2020 of the College of Tourism and Commerce of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with 6 bidding package.
07/09/2020 15:01
Investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the property in 2020 of the College of Tourism and Commerce.
07/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the results of the bidding package Item of renovation and repair of Physical Education House and Concrete Court of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ 262
17/10/2019 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMKT Điện Tử Tin Học Hồng Đức
17/12/2020 12:33
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2020 10:05
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” in the form National competitive bidding .
07/12/2020 20:46
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2020 16:22
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2020 13:43
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại publishes the plan Provide key vocational training equipment in 2020: Food processing techniques; Travel Guide of the College of Tourism and Commerce with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2020 16:48
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại announced the results of the bid package Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ 262
04/10/2020 21:20
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại announced the results of the bidding package Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities with 1 participating contractors .
25/09/2020 11:06
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại publishes Tender Notice Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/09/2020 10:59
Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the property in 2020 of the College of Tourism and Commerce with 6 bidding package .
07/09/2020 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMKT Điện Tử Tin Học Hồng Đức
17/12/2020 12:33
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National competitive bidding.
07/12/2020 20:46
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 16:22
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the practical classroom “Cooking European dishes; Making Ice Cream - Cake and Travel Guide” of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2020 13:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the request Provide key vocational training equipment in 2020: Food processing techniques; Travel Guide of the College of Tourism and Commerce of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2020 16:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ 262
04/10/2020 21:20
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted Tender Notice Renovating the U-shaped yard and practice facilities of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2020 10:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the request Renovating and repairing the property in 2020 of the College of Tourism and Commerce of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại with 6 bidding package.
07/09/2020 15:01
Investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the property in 2020 of the College of Tourism and Commerce.
07/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted the results of the bidding package Item of renovation and repair of Physical Education House and Concrete Court of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ 262
17/10/2019 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted 14 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Du lịch và Thương mại has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects