Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,277,145,731 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,161,419,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,277,145,731 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,161,419,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Construction of newly replaced roof m1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH
11/08/2025 18:45
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works for new roof m1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG BÌNH
11/08/2025 18:41
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Project management of newly replaced roof projects M1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
11/08/2025 18:32
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật publishes the plan contractor selection plan
The project replaces the roof M1 with 3 bidding package .
31/07/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repainting 03 K1 dormitories; K2; K3 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Hưng
05/01/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 - College of Economics and Technology of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠNH NGÀ THÁI NGUYÊN
30/12/2023 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC TAC
30/12/2023 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the request Repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 - College of Economics and Technology of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật with 3 bidding package.
25/12/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Factory repair X2 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
29/11/2023 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Factory repair X2 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN HỒNG HẢI
29/11/2023 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repainting 03 K1 dormitories; K2; K3 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Hưng
05/01/2024 09:17
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works: Repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 - College of Economics and Technology .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠNH NGÀ THÁI NGUYÊN
30/12/2023 15:55
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Project management of repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC TAC
30/12/2023 11:44
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật publishes the plan Repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 - College of Economics and Technology with 3 bidding package .
25/12/2023 15:52
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works: Factory repair X2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
29/11/2023 15:49
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Factory repair X2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN HỒNG HẢI
29/11/2023 15:42
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Project management of factory repair works X2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
29/11/2023 15:36
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật publishes the plan Factory repair X2 - College of Economics and Technology, Thai Nguyen University with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2023 08:38
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật publishes the plan Factory repair X2 - College of Economics and Technology, Thai Nguyen University with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2023 08:35
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and models to serve teaching and learning for the Electrical profession at the College of Economics and Technology .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG AUTOMATION., JSC
13/11/2023 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Construction of newly replaced roof m1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN THỊNH
11/08/2025 18:45
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works for new roof m1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG BÌNH
11/08/2025 18:41
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật announced the results of the bid package Project management of newly replaced roof projects M1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BHT THÁI NGUYÊN
11/08/2025 18:32
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật publishes the plan contractor selection plan
The project replaces the roof M1 with 3 bidding package .
31/07/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repainting 03 K1 dormitories; K2; K3 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Hưng
05/01/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 - College of Economics and Technology of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠNH NGÀ THÁI NGUYÊN
30/12/2023 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC TAC
30/12/2023 11:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the request Repainting 03 K1 dormitory houses; K2; K3 - College of Economics and Technology of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật with 3 bidding package.
25/12/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works: Factory repair X2 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP MSC MIỀN BẮC
29/11/2023 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Factory repair X2 of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SƠN HỒNG HẢI
29/11/2023 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 36 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects