Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 52 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 61.11%, Construction 38.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,523,395,573 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,214,031,742 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.11%, Construction 38.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,523,395,573 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,214,031,742 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND ASSEMBLING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2023 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for professional practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: HPA EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2023 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: GIA THNH CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2023 10:28
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2023 11:20
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 16:21
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2023 20:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
21/06/2023 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2023 16:14
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2023 13:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for training of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THIẾT BỊ HPA
15/09/2022 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND ASSEMBLING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2023 11:27
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for professional practice .
- Winning bidder: HPA EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2023 11:13
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: GIA THNH CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2023 10:28
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for practice with 2 participating contractors .
07/07/2023 10:20
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice in the form Competitive Offer .
01/07/2023 11:20
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2023 16:21
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2023 20:19
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HL TRAINING, CONSUTING AND TRA DING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2023 16:20
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2023 16:14
Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation with 2 participating contractors .
16/06/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND ASSEMBLING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2023 11:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for professional practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: HPA EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2023 11:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: GIA THNH CONSTRUCTION AND SERVICE PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2023 10:28
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2023 11:20
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 16:21
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for practice of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2023 20:19
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
21/06/2023 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THANH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2023 16:14
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Construction and installation of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2023 13:49
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for training of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THIẾT BỊ HPA
15/09/2022 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 52 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted 18 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Kinh tế và Công nghệ thực phẩm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects