Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,884,554,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,580,200,373 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,884,554,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,580,200,373 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement estimate: Stationery in 2026 of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại Hoàng Anh Phú Thọ
17/04/2026 16:33
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in 2026 of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 17:43
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Security services, ensuring security and order at Phu Tho Vocational College in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ FANSIPAN SECURITY
12/01/2026 22:06
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service of Phu Tho Vocational College in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QH PHU THO COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2026 22:04
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing practice materials according to procurement estimates for college and intermediate classes of K24, K25, K26 vocational courses Food Processing and Hotel Management in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the Faculty of Tourism, Hotel and Services .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Hường
09/01/2026 18:09
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing practice materials according to procurement estimates for college and intermediate classes of K24, K25, K26 vocational Industrial Electricity, Industrial & Civil Electricity school year 2025 - 2026 of the Faculty of Electrical, Electronics and Automatic Engineering, Phu Tho Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: DƯƠNG THỊ NGUYỆT
09/01/2026 17:16
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training equipment for classrooms. Classrooms serve the training work of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: SÔNG LAM TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 22:54
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, computers, and printers for replacement and repair in 2025 of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: SÔNG LAM TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 22:50
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Purchasing practice materials according to procurement estimates for college and intermediate classes of K24, K25, K26 vocational courses Food Processing, Hotel Management school year 2025 - 2026 of the Faculty of Hotel, Tourism and Services of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2026 22:36
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of training equipment for classrooms. Classrooms serve the training work of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2026 22:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement estimate: Stationery in 2025 of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM THỊ HOA VĂN
26/03/2025 15:28
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Stationery in 2025 of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 14:36
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Vocational training equipment for Veterinary Medicine and Veterinary Animal Husbandry at Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder:
06/01/2025 09:48
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Training equipment installed in the classroom of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: SÔNG LAM TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 11:25
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Repair of desks and chairs in the 3-story classroom of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NỘI THẤT TÂN KHÁNH AN
27/12/2024 05:39
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Vocational training equipment for Electrical and Hotel Management of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: Toan Anh Electronic Company Limited
27/12/2024 05:27
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Repair of desks and chairs in the 3-story classroom of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 05:00
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Vocational training equipment for Veterinary Medicine and Veterinary Animal Husbandry at Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 15:24
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Training equipment installed in the classroom of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:12
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Tax and financial review and consulting services in 2024 - Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2024 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement estimate: Stationery in 2026 of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại Hoàng Anh Phú Thọ
17/04/2026 16:33
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement estimate: Procurement of stationery in 2026 of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2026 17:43
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Security services, ensuring security and order at Phu Tho Vocational College in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ FANSIPAN SECURITY
12/01/2026 22:06
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service of Phu Tho Vocational College in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QH PHU THO COMPANY LIMITED
12/01/2026 22:04
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing practice materials according to procurement estimates for college and intermediate classes of K24, K25, K26 vocational courses Food Processing and Hotel Management in the 2025 - 2026 school year of the Faculty of Tourism, Hotel and Services .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Hường
09/01/2026 18:09
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing practice materials according to procurement estimates for college and intermediate classes of K24, K25, K26 vocational Industrial Electricity, Industrial & Civil Electricity school year 2025 - 2026 of the Faculty of Electrical, Electronics and Automatic Engineering, Phu Tho Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: DƯƠNG THỊ NGUYỆT
09/01/2026 17:16
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of training equipment for classrooms. Classrooms serve the training work of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: SÔNG LAM TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 22:54
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, computers, and printers for replacement and repair in 2025 of Phu Tho Vocational College .
- Winning bidder: SÔNG LAM TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/01/2026 22:50
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Purchasing practice materials according to procurement estimates for college and intermediate classes of K24, K25, K26 vocational courses Food Processing, Hotel Management school year 2025 - 2026 of the Faculty of Hotel, Tourism and Services of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2026 22:36
Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of training equipment for classrooms. Classrooms serve the training work of Phu Tho Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
05/01/2026 22:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Nghề Phú Thọ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects