Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,647,542,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,530,539,919 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,647,542,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,530,539,919 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nam Dinh Pedagogical College .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2026 11:00
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nam Dinh Pedagogical College with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG GIÁO DỤC- ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI
24/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
06/03/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the request Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of renovation and repair of the second floor of building A; of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2023 14:57
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction Renovating and repairing the second floor of Building A; of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
31/03/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the brand house of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Nam
05/05/2022 08:24
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the brand house of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the request The plan to choose the construction contractor of the Nam Dinh Pedagogical College, the renovation and repair items of the principal house of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2022 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG GIÁO DỤC- ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI
24/03/2025 09:40
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards with 1 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 15:15
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards in the form Competitive Offer .
06/03/2025 16:14
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định publishes the plan Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 10:44
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Construction of renovation and repair of the second floor of building A; .
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2023 14:57
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Construction Renovating and repairing the second floor of Building A; with 2 participating contractors .
07/04/2023 09:21
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Construction Renovating and repairing the second floor of Building A; in the form Competitive Offer .
31/03/2023 14:22
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the construction package of renovation and repair of the second floor of building A - Project: Nam Dinh Pedagogical College with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2023 16:42
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing the brand house .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Nam
05/05/2022 08:24
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the brand house with 1 participating contractors .
29/04/2022 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nam Dinh Pedagogical College .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2026 11:00
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nam Dinh Pedagogical College with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KIỂM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG GIÁO DỤC- ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI
24/03/2025 09:40
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
06/03/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the request Quality control of educational institutions of Nam Dinh Pedagogy College according to the Ministry of Education and Training's Ministry of Education and Training Quality Assessment Standards of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of renovation and repair of the second floor of building A; of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: NAM DINH CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2023 14:57
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Construction Renovating and repairing the second floor of Building A; of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with the form Competitive Offer.
31/03/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing the brand house of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Nam
05/05/2022 08:24
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the brand house of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted the request The plan to choose the construction contractor of the Nam Dinh Pedagogical College, the renovation and repair items of the principal house of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2022 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Nam Định has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects