Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,079,175,707 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,999,558,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,079,175,707 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,999,558,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 59 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Supervision of Construction Works: Student Parking Lot and Other Related Items for Thai Binh Teacher Training College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HƯỚNG
15/08/2026 16:55
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Construction of a student parking lot and other related items for the Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP QUỲNH ANH
15/08/2026 16:49
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan Specifications for construction bids: Student parking lot and other related items at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2026 16:45
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultation for design review, construction drawings, and cost estimation: Student parking lot and other related items at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ NGUYÊN
15/08/2026 16:17
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, design and construction drawings, and cost estimation services: Student parking lot and other related items for the Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THỊNH
15/08/2026 16:14
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan Scope of work for the bidding packages: Surveying, preparing design drawings and cost estimates; reviewing design drawings and cost estimates for construction projects: Student parking lot and other items at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2026 15:59
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide computers for a computer lab (located on the second floor of the library) at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ QUỐC CƯỜNG
07/08/2026 11:15
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan Approval of contract for the supply of computers for the computer lab (2nd floor, Library), Thai Binh Teacher Training College. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 10:59
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting: Thai Binh College of Education; Category: Repair of Hall A and a number of items .
- Winning bidder: T&D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 17:22
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction work: Thai Binh College of Education; Category: Repair of Hall A and a number of items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG
10/07/2026 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of works: Thai Binh Pedagogy College; Category: Repairing music study, art, information technology and other auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH THÁI BÌNH
11/06/2025 21:07
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the bidding package of the project: Thai Binh Pedagogy College; Category: Repairing music study, art, information technology and other auxiliary items with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 21:03
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of works: Thai Binh Pedagogy College; Category: Repair teacher car shack .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG
10/06/2025 23:09
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the bidding package of the project: Thai Binh Pedagogy College; Category: Repair teacher car shack with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 23:07
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction plan for repair of Thai Binh College of Education; Category: CARS CARE, Junior High School, Quach Dinh Bao High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP QUỲNH ANH
24/04/2025 16:05
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of works: Thai Binh Pedagogy College; Category: Falling the sports ground .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH THÁI BÌNH
24/04/2025 15:53
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction plan for repair of Thai Binh College of Education; Category: CARS CARE, Junior High School, Quach Dinh Bao High School with 2 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 15:17
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction plan for repair of Thai Binh College of Education; Category: CARS CARE, Junior High School, Quach Dinh Bao High School in the form Competitive Offer .
10/04/2025 17:41
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, evaluating the results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
03/04/2025 16:59
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Advice on making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for construction plan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
03/04/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Consulting and Supervision of Construction Works: Student Parking Lot and Other Related Items for Thai Binh Teacher Training College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN HƯỚNG
15/08/2026 16:55
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Construction of a student parking lot and other related items for the Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP QUỲNH ANH
15/08/2026 16:49
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan Specifications for construction bids: Student parking lot and other related items at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2026 16:45
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultation for design review, construction drawings, and cost estimation: Student parking lot and other related items at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ NGUYÊN
15/08/2026 16:17
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, design and construction drawings, and cost estimation services: Student parking lot and other related items for the Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THỊNH
15/08/2026 16:14
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan Scope of work for the bidding packages: Surveying, preparing design drawings and cost estimates; reviewing design drawings and cost estimates for construction projects: Student parking lot and other items at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. with 2 bidding package .
15/08/2026 15:59
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide computers for a computer lab (located on the second floor of the library) at Thai Binh Teacher Training College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ QUỐC CƯỜNG
07/08/2026 11:15
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình publishes the plan Approval of contract for the supply of computers for the computer lab (2nd floor, Library), Thai Binh Teacher Training College. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 10:59
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting: Thai Binh College of Education; Category: Repair of Hall A and a number of items .
- Winning bidder: T&D CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 17:22
Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction work: Thai Binh College of Education; Category: Repair of Hall A and a number of items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT HƯNG
10/07/2026 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects