Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,503,499,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,092,367,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,503,499,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,092,367,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of teaching equipment for Bac Ninh Medical College in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH HÙNG PHÁT
16/04/2026 18:43
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of teaching equipment for Bac Ninh Medical College in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: M&E THANG LONG.CO,LTD
27/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: The entire construction and installation of equipment of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 19-5
27/06/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh
27/06/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages to implement the repair project and troubleshooting at 750kVA-35/0.4KV transformer station to supply electricity to Bac Ninh Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:29
Investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing and troubleshooting at 750kva transformer station - 35/0.4kV power supply to Bac Ninh Medical College.
20/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Accrediting the quality of the pharmacy and nursing training program at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TESTING AND EDUCATION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Accrediting the quality of the pharmacy and nursing training program at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/09/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
29/08/2024 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: M&E THANG LONG.CO,LTD
27/06/2025 10:25
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: The entire construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 19-5
27/06/2025 10:18
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh
27/06/2025 10:14
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages to implement the repair project and troubleshooting at 750kVA-35/0.4KV transformer station to supply electricity to Bac Ninh Medical College with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:29
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Accrediting the quality of the pharmacy and nursing training program at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TESTING AND EDUCATION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 14:56
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Quality control of Pharmacy and Nursing Program of College of Bac Ninh Medical College with 1 participating contractors .
12/09/2024 14:38
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Accrediting the quality of the pharmacy and nursing training program at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College in the form Competitive Offer .
05/09/2024 14:20
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
29/08/2024 17:16
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
29/08/2024 17:15
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Accrediting the quality of pharmacy and nursing training programs at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 17:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of teaching equipment for Bac Ninh Medical College in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH HÙNG PHÁT
16/04/2026 18:43
Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement of teaching equipment for Bac Ninh Medical College in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: M&E THANG LONG.CO,LTD
27/06/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: The entire construction and installation of equipment of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 19-5
27/06/2025 10:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh
27/06/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the request The contractor selection plan a number of bidding packages to implement the repair project and troubleshooting at 750kVA-35/0.4KV transformer station to supply electricity to Bac Ninh Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2025 16:29
Investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repairing and troubleshooting at 750kva transformer station - 35/0.4kV power supply to Bac Ninh Medical College.
20/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Accrediting the quality of the pharmacy and nursing training program at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TESTING AND EDUCATION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Accrediting the quality of the pharmacy and nursing training program at college level at Bac Ninh Medical College of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
05/09/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of IMPs of the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
29/08/2024 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted 19 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Y Tế Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects