Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,800,816,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,328,009,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,800,816,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,328,009,040 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of plastic chairs for Can Tho University's Medical School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/08/2026 14:53
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of electronic and information technology equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 17:13
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Part of the procurement estimate for plastic chairs at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:28
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of electronic and information technology equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 15:45
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of electronic and information technology equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:55
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of machinery and office equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:52
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ KHẢ VY
06/08/2026 10:50
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
06/08/2026 10:37
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT LONG
06/08/2026 10:32
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
06/08/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 2 - Bidding package to organize summer tourism at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH SỰ KIỆN VIỆT NAM - VNTRAVEL
01/07/2025 16:37
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bidding package Package 2 - Bidding package to organize summer tourism at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 with 11 participating contractors .
17/06/2025 16:05
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Package 2 - Bidding package to organize summer tourism at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/06/2025 15:00
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1 - Bidding package Consulting on Bidding Documents and evaluation of Bid Bids Package Organize summer tourism at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP LTN
04/06/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan under the cost estimate of hiring service to organize summer tourism at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
30/05/2025 12:09
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1 - Bidding package for bidding for Bidding Documents and evaluating Bid Bids Bidding package for daily cleaning services at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
27/05/2025 14:49
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan under the rental cost estimate
Daily cleaning services at Can Tho Medical College in 2025 - 2027 with 2 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:47
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors to deploy software
The system of integrated information management information management of Can Tho Medical College with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 08:52
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Plan for selecting project contractors to deploy software
The system of integrated information management information management of Can Tho Medical College with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 08:50
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VÂN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
28/04/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of plastic chairs for Can Tho University's Medical School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/08/2026 14:53
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of electronic and information technology equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 17:13
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes the plan Part of the procurement estimate for plastic chairs at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:28
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of electronic and information technology equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 15:45
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of electronic and information technology equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:55
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of machinery and office equipment at Can Tho Medical College in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
17/08/2026 14:52
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ KHẢ VY
06/08/2026 10:50
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
06/08/2026 10:37
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẤT LONG
06/08/2026 10:32
TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
06/08/2026 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG CAO ĐẲNG Y TẾ CẦN THƠ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects