Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 76 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.48%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 15.15%, Non-consultancy 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 133,985,223,411 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 132,708,666,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.48%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 15.15%, Non-consulting 3.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 133,985,223,411 VND, in which the total winning value is: 132,708,666,134 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 65 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 31 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services for welcoming and assisting delegations attending events organized at Thai Binh Medical College. .
- Winning bidder: LAM SON GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:21
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Providing services for welcoming and assisting delegations attending events organized at Thai Binh Medical College. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:20
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing meetings, exchanges and parties for all officers, employees and employees of Thai Binh Medical College .
- Winning bidder: LAM SON GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 08:13
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Providing services for organizing meetings, exchanges and parties for all officers, employees and employees of Thai Binh Medical College with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:35
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize visits and work at Kangwon National University, Kyugin Women's University, Kwandong Catholic University - Korea .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU HAO TOURIST SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 15:28
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Providing services to organize visits and work at Kangwon National University, Kyugin Women's University, Kwandong Catholic University - Korea with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:52
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting: Repair of house E, Practical technical center and some ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
06/07/2026 15:04
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervise the construction and repair of House E, Technical Practice Center and some auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÙY DƯƠNG
06/07/2026 15:02
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of house E repair, Technical practice center and some auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG
06/07/2026 15:00
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Repair of house E, Practical technical center and some auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide travel services for Thai Binh Medical College .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DU LỊCH MẠNH TUẤN
25/06/2025 15:35
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Provide travel services for Thai Binh Medical College with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:06
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package bidding package "Investment in procurement and installation of identification signs, direction signs, and signs at treatment and clinical practice houses
Thai Binh Medical College General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đàm Xuân Phúc
24/01/2025 10:30
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package bidding package "Investment in procurement and installation of reception area at the Hospital's clinical practice and treatment house
Thai Binh Medical College” .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Quốc Tế Sen Vàng
23/01/2025 15:32
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Bidding package "Investment in procurement and installation of reception area at the Clinical Practice and Treatment House of Thai Binh Medical College General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 16:36
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package "Investment in procurement and installation of identification signs, direction signs, and signs at the Clinical Treatment and Practice House of Thai Binh Medical College General Hospital" with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 16:31
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchase and installation of blinds in the treatment and clinical practice building of the Thai Binh Medical College Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: WINSUN PRODUCTION AND TRADING VIET NAM CORPORATION
10/10/2024 16:35
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Renovating a number of offices at the Technical Practice Center building of Thai Binh Medical College with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 15:56
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Procurement and installation of roller blinds at the Clinical Treatment and Practice Building, General Hospital, Thai Binh Medical College with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 15:51
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide travel services for Thai Binh Medical College .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VIET NAM TRAVEL SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2024 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services for welcoming and assisting delegations attending events organized at Thai Binh Medical College. .
- Winning bidder: LAM SON GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:21
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Providing services for welcoming and assisting delegations attending events organized at Thai Binh Medical College. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:20
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services for organizing meetings, exchanges and parties for all officers, employees and employees of Thai Binh Medical College .
- Winning bidder: LAM SON GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 08:13
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Providing services for organizing meetings, exchanges and parties for all officers, employees and employees of Thai Binh Medical College with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 08:35
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize visits and work at Kangwon National University, Kyugin Women's University, Kwandong Catholic University - Korea .
- Winning bidder: TRIEU HAO TOURIST SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 15:28
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Providing services to organize visits and work at Kangwon National University, Kyugin Women's University, Kwandong Catholic University - Korea with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:52
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting: Repair of house E, Practical technical center and some ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC THÀNH
06/07/2026 15:04
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervise the construction and repair of House E, Technical Practice Center and some auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÙY DƯƠNG
06/07/2026 15:02
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of house E repair, Technical practice center and some auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG
06/07/2026 15:00
Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình publishes the plan Repair of house E, Practical technical center and some auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình has posted 62 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 131 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình has posted 33 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình has posted 76 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 76 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình has a relationship with 77 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Cao đẳng Y tế Thái Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects