Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,394,070,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,312,846,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,394,070,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,312,846,880 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: National Academy of Public Administration
19/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
17/12/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Cars serve the general work of Ton Duc Thang School of Politics of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of information technology computers (servers) of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
28/12/2023 08:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of LED screen equipment (Halls and Lecture Halls) of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
26/12/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing the office block of Ton Duc Thang School of Politics of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CITAD ARCHITECTURE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: National Academy of Public Administration
19/12/2024 11:05
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 16:13
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 16:09
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 16:01
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
17/12/2024 15:19
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 09:18
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes Tender Notice Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes in the form Open bidding .
09/10/2024 08:35
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Cars serve the general work of Ton Duc Thang School of Politics with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 09:01
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of information technology computers (servers) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
28/12/2023 08:09
TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of LED screen equipment (Halls and Lecture Halls) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
26/12/2023 17:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: National Academy of Public Administration
19/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Open a training course on state management knowledge at the senior specialist level for leaders and managers of the province in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA CANTHO COMPANY, LTD
17/12/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Purchasing a 5-seat car for general business purposes of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with the form Open bidding.
09/10/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Cars serve the general work of Ton Duc Thang School of Politics of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of information technology computers (servers) of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
28/12/2023 08:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of LED screen equipment (Halls and Lecture Halls) of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin
26/12/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for repairing the office block of Ton Duc Thang School of Politics of the investor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CITAD ARCHITECTURE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2023 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG CHÍNH TRỊ TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects