Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 221 contractor selection plans with a total of 246 bidding packages, of which 217 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 165 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 154 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 106,747,031,751 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 106,212,827,289 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 106,747,031,751 VND, in which the total winning value is: 106,212,827,289 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 313 contractor selection plans, of which 207 were self-published, and 106 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 62 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 48 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes Tender Notice Providing services for renting, installing computers, servers, and printers to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam at An Ninh Dan University in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 15:15
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing services for renting, installing computers, servers, and printers to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam at An Ninh Dan University in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:54
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Providing supplies and office materials for academic work – People's Public Security University .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ in ấn NDP
20/08/2026 10:51
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing supplies and office materials for academic work – People's Public Security University with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:18
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Provide gifts of appreciation to party members within the Faculty of Public Security of An Ninh People's University. .
- Winning bidder: NAU NAU VIET NAM CORPORATION
18/08/2026 19:29
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Provide gifts of appreciation to party members within the Faculty of Public Security of An Ninh People's University. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 19:15
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Renovation and installation of a local area network (LAN) system, as well as procurement of cameras, networking equipment, and uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam in 2026 at the People's Public Security University. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẨN DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH KỶ NGUYÊN
18/08/2026 15:44
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Renovation and installation of a local area network (LAN) system, as well as procurement of cameras, networking equipment, and uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam in 2026 at the People's Public Security University. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:41
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Providing services for drafting, editing, design, layout, publication approval, and printing of conference proceedings for national scientific conferences for the People's Public Security University. .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản tổng hợp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
18/08/2026 14:43
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing services for drafting, editing, design, layout, publication approval, and printing of meeting minutes for the national scientific conference for the People's Public Security University. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Installation of partitions for exam rooms for the new university entrance exam in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHÔM KÍNH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG BÁCH
04/07/2025 18:31
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Installation of partitions for examination rooms for signing new university entrance exams in 2025 Cua Cua Cua People's Security University with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 18:29
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment for social insurance management, health insurance, unemployment insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHÂN TÍN TRỌNG NGHĨA
27/06/2025 17:16
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing equipment for social insurance management, health insurance, unemployment insurance of the People's Security University with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 16:57
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation, repairing the ground floor of the ground floor B, C .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH TÂY HỒ
12/06/2025 13:15
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Repairing color printer konica C7000 and C3070 at archives and libraries - People's Security University .
- Winning bidder: VUQUANGHUY CO.,LTD
11/06/2025 17:16
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Repairing color printer konica C7000 and C3070 at archives and libraries - People's Security University with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:12
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Repairing color printer konica C7000 and C3070 at archives and libraries - People's Security University with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:06
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Repairing color printer konica C7000 and C3070 at archives and libraries - People's Security University with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:04
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Repairing color printer konica C7000 and C3070 at archives and libraries - People's Security University with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes Tender Notice Providing services for renting, installing computers, servers, and printers to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam at An Ninh Dan University in 2026. in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
20/08/2026 15:15
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing services for renting, installing computers, servers, and printers to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam at An Ninh Dan University in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:54
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Providing supplies and office materials for academic work – People's Public Security University .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ in ấn NDP
20/08/2026 10:51
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing supplies and office materials for academic work – People's Public Security University with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 09:18
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Provide gifts of appreciation to party members within the Faculty of Public Security of An Ninh People's University. .
- Winning bidder: NAU NAU VIET NAM CORPORATION
18/08/2026 19:29
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Provide gifts of appreciation to party members within the Faculty of Public Security of An Ninh People's University. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 19:15
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Renovation and installation of a local area network (LAN) system, as well as procurement of cameras, networking equipment, and uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam in 2026 at the People's Public Security University. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẨN DỊCH VỤ MÁY TÍNH KỶ NGUYÊN
18/08/2026 15:44
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Renovation and installation of a local area network (LAN) system, as well as procurement of cameras, networking equipment, and uninterruptible power supplies (UPS) to support the Ministry of Public Security's computer-based recruitment exam in 2026 at the People's Public Security University. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:41
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Providing services for drafting, editing, design, layout, publication approval, and printing of conference proceedings for national scientific conferences for the People's Public Security University. .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản tổng hợp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
18/08/2026 14:43
Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân publishes the plan Providing services for drafting, editing, design, layout, publication approval, and printing of meeting minutes for the national scientific conference for the People's Public Security University. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 14:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân has posted 221 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 246 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân has posted 24 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân has posted 165 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 165 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 154 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân has a relationship with 87 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Đại học An ninh nhân dân has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects