Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 710,676,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 707,930,364 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 710,676,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 707,930,364 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Thai Gia Hung Construction Consulting Company Limited
22/08/2026 10:03
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD377
21/08/2026 16:36
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: PT 2020 COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:35
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors during the implementation of the "Repair and Renovation Project for Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2)" project. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:33
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the "Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2) Repair and Renovation" project. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:32
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors during the implementation of the "Repair and Renovation Project for Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2)" project. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:31
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the "Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2) Repair and Renovation" project. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:14
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy rice, dry food, spices, necessities of all kinds, ... serving the semi -boarding kitchen of specialized education school hoping that the Go Vap district school year 2025 - 2026 .
10/09/2025 22:11
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy dry food, spices, necessities of all kinds, fresh food, ... serving the semi -boarding kitchen of a specialized education school hope that the Go Vap district school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOA HẠ
09/09/2025 19:23
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Buying milk for semi -boarding students in specialized education school hopes Go Vap District 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VITADAIRY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 19:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2024 15:18
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: AAA INSURANCE CORPORATION
24/06/2024 15:16
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Evaluate bidding documents; Evaluate the results of selecting construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: ATUS ANH TU COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2024 10:39
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: MINH PHAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2024 10:37
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of Hy Vong Specialized Education School (Facility 1, 2) with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2024 10:31
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2024 14:26
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Expenses for making economic and technical reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: DUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
05/03/2024 15:49
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHUE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2024 15:48
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection in project preparation stage with 3 bidding package .
05/03/2024 15:42
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM XUÂN THÀNH SÀI GÒN
21/07/2023 21:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy in designing construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Thai Gia Hung Construction Consulting Company Limited
22/08/2026 10:03
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD377
21/08/2026 16:36
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: PT 2020 COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:35
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors during the implementation of the "Repair and Renovation Project for Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2)" project. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:33
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the "Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2) Repair and Renovation" project. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:32
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors during the implementation of the "Repair and Renovation Project for Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2)" project. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:31
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the "Hope Special Education School in Go Vap District (Branch 2) Repair and Renovation" project. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 15:14
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy rice, dry food, spices, necessities of all kinds, ... serving the semi -boarding kitchen of specialized education school hoping that the Go Vap district school year 2025 - 2026 .
10/09/2025 22:11
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy dry food, spices, necessities of all kinds, fresh food, ... serving the semi -boarding kitchen of a specialized education school hope that the Go Vap district school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HOA HẠ
09/09/2025 19:23
Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Buying milk for semi -boarding students in specialized education school hopes Go Vap District 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VITADAIRY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 19:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Giáo Dục Chuyên Biệt Hy Vọng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects