Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,008,961,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,541,920,910 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,008,961,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,541,920,910 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan Providing raw materials for mat production in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:29
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan Providing raw materials for cotton towel production in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 21:45
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Construction of physical training ground for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 23:37
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Construction of a physical training ground for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 23:35
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repairing the domestic electrical system and drainage system of the student housing area (damaged by storm No. 3 Yagi in 2024) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 23:32
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Repairing the domestic electrical system and drainage system of the student housing area (damaged by storm No. 3 Yagi in 2024). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 23:29
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repairing the cultural school building for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 23:26
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Repairing the cultural school building for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 23:23
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repairing ceilings and auxiliary works for office halls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 22:33
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Repair of ceilings and auxiliary works of the office hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 22:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials for production of cotton towels in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TUNG CHI COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 17:45
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy raw materials for personal sedge mats in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: QUYET CUONG TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/06/2025 10:43
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Providing raw materials for production of cotton towels in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:37
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Buy raw materials for personal sedge mats in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 09:34
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan Installing the internal network of reformatory system No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 20:53
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan Buy computers to serve the work of reformatory No. 2 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 20:44
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes Tender Notice Providing raw materials for production of cotton towels in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/05/2025 18:29
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes Tender Notice Buy raw materials for personal sedge mats in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/05/2025 09:57
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor provides personal sedge mattress production in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 11:32
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor provides raw material production of cotton towels in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan Providing raw materials for mat production in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:29
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 publishes the plan Providing raw materials for cotton towel production in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 21:45
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Construction of physical training ground for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 23:37
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Construction of a physical training ground for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 23:35
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repairing the domestic electrical system and drainage system of the student housing area (damaged by storm No. 3 Yagi in 2024) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 23:32
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Repairing the domestic electrical system and drainage system of the student housing area (damaged by storm No. 3 Yagi in 2024). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 23:29
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repairing the cultural school building for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 23:26
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Repairing the cultural school building for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 23:23
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Repairing ceilings and auxiliary works for office halls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÚ DƯƠNG
03/12/2025 22:33
Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision: Repair of ceilings and auxiliary works of the office hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ QUANG MINH
03/12/2025 22:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường giáo dưỡng số 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects