Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 175,476,346 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 175,462,733 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 175,476,346 VND, in which the total winning value is: 175,462,733 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Kindergarten 12– Category: Waterproofing repair of walls of Kindergarten 1 (CS1); Replace old leaky skylight panels, repair electricity and water, waterproof and repaint the classroom (CS2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ADCONS
06/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Kindergarten 12 Repair Project Item: Waterproofing repair of walls of Kindergarten 1 (CS1) class; Replace old leaky skylight panels, repair electricity and water, waterproof and repaint the classroom (CS2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Kindergarten 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ADCONS
28/11/2023 11:11
Investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted an investment and development project Preschool Repair Project 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks).
28/11/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Preschool Repair Project 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Repairing roofs, plaster ceilings, killing termites (Base 3 - No. 109/37 Le Quoc Hung), Repairing Kitchens (Basement 2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Repairing Kindergarten 12 – Item: Replacing the winch system at the stairs (Facility 1), Repairing the kitchen (Facility 2) Repairing Kindergarten 12 – Item: Replacing the winch system at the bridge Ladder (Basic 1), Kitchen Repair (Basic 2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan, Bidding package : Procurement of filing cabinets and student desks and chairs (not online) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2022 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 announced the results of the bid package Repair of Kindergarten 12– Category: Waterproofing repair of walls of Kindergarten 1 (CS1); Replace old leaky skylight panels, repair electricity and water, waterproof and repaint the classroom (CS2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ADCONS
06/12/2024 11:35
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 publishes the plan Kindergarten 12 Repair Project Item: Waterproofing repair of walls of Kindergarten 1 (CS1) class; Replace old leaky skylight panels, repair electricity and water, waterproof and repaint the classroom (CS2) with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 11:31
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 announced the results of the bid package Repair of Kindergarten 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ADCONS
28/11/2023 11:11
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 publishes the plan Preschool Repair Project 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks) with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2023 11:07
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 publishes the plan Repairing roofs, plaster ceilings, killing termites (Base 3 - No. 109/37 Le Quoc Hung), Repairing Kitchens (Basement 2) with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2022 13:58
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 publishes the plan Repairing Kindergarten 12 – Item: Replacing the winch system at the stairs (Facility 1), Repairing the kitchen (Facility 2) Repairing Kindergarten 12 – Item: Replacing the winch system at the bridge Ladder (Basic 1), Kitchen Repair (Basic 2) with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2022 15:36
Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, Bidding package : Procurement of filing cabinets and student desks and chairs (not online) with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2022 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Kindergarten 12– Category: Waterproofing repair of walls of Kindergarten 1 (CS1); Replace old leaky skylight panels, repair electricity and water, waterproof and repaint the classroom (CS2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ADCONS
06/12/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Kindergarten 12 Repair Project Item: Waterproofing repair of walls of Kindergarten 1 (CS1) class; Replace old leaky skylight panels, repair electricity and water, waterproof and repaint the classroom (CS2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of Kindergarten 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG ADCONS
28/11/2023 11:11
Investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted an investment and development project Preschool Repair Project 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks).
28/11/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Preschool Repair Project 12 - Category: Repair and renovation of the ground floor (paint walls, ceiling, iron doors, aluminum glass doors, toilets, revolving awnings, check electricity and water leaks) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Repairing roofs, plaster ceilings, killing termites (Base 3 - No. 109/37 Le Quoc Hung), Repairing Kitchens (Basement 2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2022 13:58
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Repairing Kindergarten 12 – Item: Replacing the winch system at the stairs (Facility 1), Repairing the kitchen (Facility 2) Repairing Kindergarten 12 – Item: Replacing the winch system at the bridge Ladder (Basic 1), Kitchen Repair (Basic 2) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted the request Contractor selection plan, Bidding package : Procurement of filing cabinets and student desks and chairs (not online) of the investor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2022 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non 12 Quận 4 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects