Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non 19/5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 801,884,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 776,134,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non 19/5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 801,884,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 776,134,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non 19/5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG
27/12/2025 11:26
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 14:19
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG
23/10/2025 10:27
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 16:31
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2025 10:51
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2025 08:57
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Provide milk powder, nuti yogurt for preschool children 19/5 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CTD PHÚC AN
05/09/2025 16:31
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Provide allac family milk powder for preschool children in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
05/09/2025 16:14
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Providing allac milk powder for preschools 19/5 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 16:11
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Provide milk powder, nuti yogurt for preschools 19/5 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HA QUANG CONTRUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2024 15:45
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Repairing Kindergarten May 19 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2024 15:39
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package MS 01 .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
10/07/2024 16:01
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bidding package MS 01 with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2024 08:32
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package TV02 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC MIỀN TRUNG
21/06/2024 10:22
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package TV01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG
21/06/2024 10:20
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding packages included in the procurement estimate: Renovating and installing wood-like plastic floors in rooms of the old building and replacing stair railings in the old 3-storey building with 3 bidding package .
21/06/2024 10:18
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Rent a teaching and learning location .
- Winning bidder: HKD Phạm Thị Tuyết
27/12/2023 17:18
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Rent a teaching and learning location with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2023 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping tables and chairs for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG
27/12/2025 11:26
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for teaching and learning with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 14:19
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VĨNH TƯỜNG
23/10/2025 10:27
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 16:31
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2025 10:51
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of a large capacity RO water filtration system for May 19 Kindergarten according to the investment project for clean water systems for preschools and high schools with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2025 08:57
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Provide milk powder, nuti yogurt for preschool children 19/5 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CTD PHÚC AN
05/09/2025 16:31
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 announced the results of the bid package Provide allac family milk powder for preschool children in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
05/09/2025 16:14
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Providing allac milk powder for preschools 19/5 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 16:11
Trường Mầm Non 19/5 publishes the plan Provide milk powder, nuti yogurt for preschools 19/5 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non 19/5 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 19/5 has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 19/5 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 19/5 has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 19/5 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non 19/5 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects