Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 315,637,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 315,637,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 315,637,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 315,637,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Provide Nutricare brand milk products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SCHOOL NUTRITION METAMILK VN
30/09/2025 18:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Provide Nutricare brand milk products with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 18:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Buy foods and goods of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM SẠCH TRÍ ĐỨC
30/09/2025 18:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Buy foods and goods of all kinds with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 18:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritious milk .
- Winning bidder: VITADAIRY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/09/2025 17:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Provide nutritious milk with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 16:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Buy Flan ice cream, jelly, milk, yogurt, salty cakes, fresh cakes .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Buy Flan ice cream, jelly, milk, yogurt, salty cakes, fresh cakes with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance, waterproofing paint on the front of the blocks (Nguyen Dinh Chieu street side) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
20/09/2024 14:51
Bid solicitor TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, maintenance, waterproofing paint on the front of the blocks (Nguyen Dinh Chieu street side) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2024 06:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Maintenance and waterproofing painting of the front of the blocks (Nguyen Dinh Chieu street side) with 5 bidding package .
01/07/2024 14:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Maintenance and waterproofing painting of the front of the blocks (Nguyen Dinh Chieu street side) with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2024 09:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: VINH AN TECHNICAL FIRE PREVENTION FIRE FIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2023 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Fire protection and protection system repair and maintenance projects with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2023 11:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Plan to select a contractor to repair the drainage system in the kitchen area and classrooms at the corner location of blocks B and C with 5 bidding package .
23/11/2023 10:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Equipment shopping in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2019 14:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Equipment shopping in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
03/09/2019 14:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes Tender Notice Small repair in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2018 11:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan No. 1867/QD-GDDT-KHTC with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2018 10:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Replacing floor tiles in 04 groups of classes on the 1st and 2nd floor of the C with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2018 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Provide Nutricare brand milk products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SCHOOL NUTRITION METAMILK VN
30/09/2025 18:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Provide Nutricare brand milk products with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 18:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Buy foods and goods of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM SẠCH TRÍ ĐỨC
30/09/2025 18:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Buy foods and goods of all kinds with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 18:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritious milk .
- Winning bidder: VITADAIRY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/09/2025 17:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Provide nutritious milk with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 16:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ announced the results of the bid package Buy Flan ice cream, jelly, milk, yogurt, salty cakes, fresh cakes .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ publishes the plan Buy Flan ice cream, jelly, milk, yogurt, salty cakes, fresh cakes with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, maintenance, waterproofing paint on the front of the blocks (Nguyen Dinh Chieu street side) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ.
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
20/09/2024 14:51
Bid solicitor TRUNG VU CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction, maintenance, waterproofing paint on the front of the blocks (Nguyen Dinh Chieu street side) of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/07/2024 06:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON 19/5 THÀNH PHỐ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects