Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non 20/10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,123,030,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,054,975,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non 20/10 as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,123,030,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,054,975,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TRỌNG TÍN
26/07/2021 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Khuê
06/07/2021 18:02
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/06/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
03/06/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the request Supply and installation of surveillance camera system for Kindergarten 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2021 10:32
Investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Kindergarten October 20, Ngo Quyen district.
09/06/2020 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Khuê
25/03/2020 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non 20/10 announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TRỌNG TÍN
26/07/2021 09:46
Trường Mầm non 20/10 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Khuê
06/07/2021 18:02
Trường Mầm non 20/10 announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2021 17:21
Trường Mầm non 20/10 publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/06/2021 17:03
Trường Mầm non 20/10 announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 with 11 participating contractors .
15/06/2021 17:12
Trường Mầm non 20/10 publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/06/2021 09:54
Trường Mầm non 20/10 publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
08/06/2021 16:42
Trường Mầm non 20/10 publishes the plan Renovating and repairing classrooms, Kindergarten October 20, Ngo Quyen District with 5 bidding package .
05/06/2021 08:36
Trường Mầm non 20/10 publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
03/06/2021 16:16
Trường Mầm non 20/10 publishes the plan Supply and installation of surveillance camera system for Kindergarten 20-10 with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2021 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ TRỌNG TÍN
26/07/2021 09:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Khuê
06/07/2021 18:02
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
08/06/2021 16:42
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of surveillance camera system MN 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
03/06/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the request Supply and installation of surveillance camera system for Kindergarten 20-10 of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2021 10:32
Investor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Kindergarten October 20, Ngo Quyen district.
09/06/2020 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non 20/10.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn Thành Khuê
25/03/2020 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 20/10 has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non 20/10 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects