Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non 30/4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 538,600,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 538,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non 30/4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 538,600,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 538,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non 30/4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes the plan Providing food, ingredients, and input fuel to make school meals of preschool children at 30/4 kindergarten with 9 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:13
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Buy wooden floors for Kindergarten on April 30 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT HOÀNG ANH
25/06/2026 10:14
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes the plan Buy wooden floors for Kindergarten on April 30 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 11:14
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Organize fun activities at Vietopia .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH PHÚ MỸ HƯNG
17/04/2026 15:02
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes the plan Organize fun activities at Vietopia with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 14:59
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food (shrimp, crab, fish, seafood ...). .
09/09/2025 09:28
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritious milk and dairy products .
05/09/2025 18:44
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Food supply: Vegetables, dried foods (noodles, rice vermicelli, ...), spices (head, sugar, salt, ...) .
05/09/2025 18:44
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Fruits .
- Winning bidder: YEN NGOC VEGETABLE AND FRUIT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 18:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Organize activities to familiarize children with 10 combined sports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM GOKIDS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/12/2023 10:18
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes Tender Notice Organize activities to get acquainted with 10 sports for children in the form Open bidding .
03/11/2023 14:48
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSULTING MANAGEMENT PROJECT COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2023 12:03
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU AN PHÚ
03/11/2023 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes the plan Providing food, ingredients, and input fuel to make school meals of preschool children at 30/4 kindergarten with 9 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:13
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Buy wooden floors for Kindergarten on April 30 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT HOÀNG ANH
25/06/2026 10:14
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes the plan Buy wooden floors for Kindergarten on April 30 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 11:14
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Organize fun activities at Vietopia .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH PHÚ MỸ HƯNG
17/04/2026 15:02
Trường Mầm non 30/4 publishes the plan Organize fun activities at Vietopia with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 14:59
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh food (shrimp, crab, fish, seafood ...). .
09/09/2025 09:28
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritious milk and dairy products .
05/09/2025 18:44
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Food supply: Vegetables, dried foods (noodles, rice vermicelli, ...), spices (head, sugar, salt, ...) .
05/09/2025 18:44
Trường Mầm non 30/4 announced the results of the bid package Fruits .
- Winning bidder: YEN NGOC VEGETABLE AND FRUIT SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2025 18:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 30/4 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 30/4 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 30/4 has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non 30/4 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non 30/4 has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects