Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 389,795,897 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 388,451,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 389,795,897 VND, in which the total winning value is: 388,451,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing processed seafood products (such as various types of fish fillets, shrimp, crab, squid, eel, frog legs, and other seafood products). .
- Winning bidder: HKD CƠ SỞ THỦY SẢN LÊ THÀNH
28/08/2026 11:55
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing gas supply for Kindergarten 8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH ĐIỀN
28/08/2026 11:50
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing milk for children at the Kindergarten 8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THỰC PHẨM SÀI GÒN
28/08/2026 11:45
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing milk for children at the Kindergarten 8 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:41
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing gas supply for Kindergarten 8 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:36
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing processed seafood products (such as various types of fish fillets, shrimp, crab, squid, eel, frog legs, and other seafood products). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:32
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing breakfast and snacks for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:42
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing breakfast and snacks for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:24
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing food supplies for the kindergarten's eight-year academic period (2026-2027) .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:45
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing food supplies for the kindergarten's eight-year academic period (2026-2027) with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Problem supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
18/09/2025 14:32
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bids and results of selection of construction packages for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CTCONS
24/07/2025 13:50
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction and construction package .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2025 13:47
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Preschool repair 8 with 5 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:34
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TM COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 14:56
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: Liriver Construction Company Limited
23/05/2025 14:53
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/05/2025 14:49
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of consulting packages in the preparation of investment in preschool repair works 8 with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:37
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Problem supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
18/07/2024 15:44
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising bids and results of selection of construction packages for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: VIET KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing processed seafood products (such as various types of fish fillets, shrimp, crab, squid, eel, frog legs, and other seafood products). .
- Winning bidder: HKD CƠ SỞ THỦY SẢN LÊ THÀNH
28/08/2026 11:55
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing gas supply for Kindergarten 8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH ĐIỀN
28/08/2026 11:50
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing milk for children at the Kindergarten 8 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THỰC PHẨM SÀI GÒN
28/08/2026 11:45
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing milk for children at the Kindergarten 8 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:41
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing gas supply for Kindergarten 8 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:36
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing processed seafood products (such as various types of fish fillets, shrimp, crab, squid, eel, frog legs, and other seafood products). with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:32
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing breakfast and snacks for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:42
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing breakfast and snacks for students in the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:24
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông announced the results of the bid package Providing food supplies for the kindergarten's eight-year academic period (2026-2027) .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 14:45
Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông publishes the plan Providing food supplies for the kindergarten's eight-year academic period (2026-2027) with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non 8 - Phường An Đông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects