Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Ánh Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,274,174,246 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,005,359,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Ánh Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,274,174,246 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,005,359,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Ánh Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for circular items from Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cơ sở sản xuất kinh doanh Nguyễn Vân
29/07/2026 18:34
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Shopping for circular items from Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 16:49
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction of plastic cladding, additional installation of ceiling fans in the 1st floor lobby, bookshelf clearance, repair of floors and floors of classrooms and painting of staircase walls of Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Tin Phat Building Investment and Trading company limited
20/07/2026 17:35
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction of plastic panels, additional installation of ceiling fans in the 1st floor lobby, bookshelf clearance, repair of floors and floors of classrooms and painting of staircase walls of Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:30
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Shop for racks of children's products .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC TOYS SCHOOL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 11:26
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of children's product hangers with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:20
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of electrical equipment for classrooms and function rooms of Anh Duong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Tin Phat Building Investment and Trading company limited
22/05/2026 10:36
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction and installation of electrical equipment for classrooms and function rooms of Anh Duong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:30
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of aluminum ceiling panels and repair and spray painting of the V corner of the WC area of Anh Duong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Tin Phat Building Investment and Trading company limited
24/03/2026 18:23
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction and installation of aluminum ceiling panels and repair, spray painting of V cornices in the corner of the WC area of Anh Duong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation of outdoor play areas at Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: EDUMEDIA VIET NAM COMMUNICATION EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 09:58
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction, installation of outdoor play areas at Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 17:45
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Supply and install LED screens at Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VU MINH TECHNOLOGY AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 09:10
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of doors, partitions and plaster ceilings to make English classrooms at Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT NHAT COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 15:59
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Supply and install LED screens at Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:45
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Constructing and installing wall tiles of small kindergartens (4, 5); Miss kindergarten class (1, 2, 3, 4, 5) and large kindergarten (4, 5) at Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SAO VIỆT
23/05/2025 15:44
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction and installation of doors, partitions and plaster ceilings to make English classrooms at Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:23
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Constructing and installing wall tiles of small kindergartens (4, 5); Miss kindergarten class (1, 2, 3, 4, 5) and large kindergarten (4, 5) at Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:15
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Supply and install the camera and television system for Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ VÀ TIN HỌC HOÀNG LỘC
03/04/2025 08:18
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Supply and install the camera and television system for Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 17:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Shopping for circular items from Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cơ sở sản xuất kinh doanh Nguyễn Vân
29/07/2026 18:34
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Shopping for circular items from Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 16:49
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction of plastic cladding, additional installation of ceiling fans in the 1st floor lobby, bookshelf clearance, repair of floors and floors of classrooms and painting of staircase walls of Anh Duong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Tin Phat Building Investment and Trading company limited
20/07/2026 17:35
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction of plastic panels, additional installation of ceiling fans in the 1st floor lobby, bookshelf clearance, repair of floors and floors of classrooms and painting of staircase walls of Anh Duong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 17:30
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Shop for racks of children's products .
- Winning bidder: HONG PHUC TOYS SCHOOL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2026 11:26
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Procurement of children's product hangers with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:20
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of electrical equipment for classrooms and function rooms of Anh Duong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Tin Phat Building Investment and Trading company limited
22/05/2026 10:36
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction and installation of electrical equipment for classrooms and function rooms of Anh Duong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 10:30
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of aluminum ceiling panels and repair and spray painting of the V corner of the WC area of Anh Duong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Tin Phat Building Investment and Trading company limited
24/03/2026 18:23
Trường mầm non Ánh Dương publishes the plan Construction and installation of aluminum ceiling panels and repair, spray painting of V cornices in the corner of the WC area of Anh Duong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Ánh Dương has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ánh Dương has posted 10 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ánh Dương has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ánh Dương has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Ánh Dương has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Ánh Dương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects