Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,966,678,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,823,571,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,966,678,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,823,571,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the request Urgent repair to overcome the consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Bach Dang kindergarten (Pac Xuyen area) in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:20
Investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Urgent repair to overcome the consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Bach Dang kindergarten (Pac Xuyen area) in 2024.
23/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN
19/08/2020 10:09
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2020 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Bach Dang Kindergarten; Category: Classrooms with 2 floors and ancillary buildings of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
13/07/2020 17:18
Investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating Bach Dang Kindergarten; Category: Classrooms with 2 floors and ancillary buildings.
13/07/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Urgent repair to overcome the consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Bach Dang kindergarten (Pac Xuyen area) in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:20
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN
19/08/2020 10:09
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
25/07/2020 11:34
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2020 11:10
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Bach Dang Kindergarten; Category: Classrooms with 2 floors and ancillary buildings with 4 bidding package .
13/07/2020 17:18
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work for Bach Dang Kindergarten (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 08 on 11/01/2018) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
11/01/2018 02:36
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 70 on April 19, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/04/2017 08:25
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 219 on November 16, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/11/2016 08:27
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/04/2015 14:19
Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, supplies and toys for the implementation of the project "Universal preschool education for 5-year-old children in Hai Duong province in the period 2011-2015". in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/10/2014 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the request Urgent repair to overcome the consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Bach Dang kindergarten (Pac Xuyen area) in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:20
Investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Urgent repair to overcome the consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) at Bach Dang kindergarten (Pac Xuyen area) in 2024.
23/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN
19/08/2020 10:09
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with the form National competitive bidding.
15/07/2020 11:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating Bach Dang Kindergarten; Category: Classrooms with 2 floors and ancillary buildings of the investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
13/07/2020 17:18
Investor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating Bach Dang Kindergarten; Category: Classrooms with 2 floors and ancillary buildings.
13/07/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects