Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,710,336,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,467,323,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,710,336,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,467,323,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing TVs and Organs for the Ba Che Beach Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Công Nghệ Phúc An Minh
26/08/2026 15:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Purchasing TVs and Organs for the Ba Che Beach Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO ANH
20/08/2026 16:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2. Drinking milk at school for students at Bai Chay Kindergarten, term I, school year 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
10/08/2026 12:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Food and input materials to provide boarding meals for children in the summer months of 2026 at Bai Chay Kindergarten (August) with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2. Drinking milk at school for students at Bai Chay Kindergarten, term I, school year 2026-2027 in the form CGTT .
17/07/2026 10:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Drinking milk at school for students of Bai Chay Kindergarten in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
29/06/2026 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01. Drinking milk at school for students at Bai Chay Kindergarten, semester II of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 14:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
26/02/2025 18:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 18:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
26/02/2025 18:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Bai Chay Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 18:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Provide milk for semi -boarding .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TÂM
27/02/2024 14:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Providing milk for boarding services for students at Bai Chay Kindergarten School year 2023 - 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2024 14:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Cost of purchasing food to prepare meals for students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TMTP GREEN FOOD HN
09/01/2024 15:10
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bidding package Cost of purchasing food to prepare meals for students with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2023 16:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes Tender Notice Cost of purchasing food to prepare meals for students in the form Competitive Offer .
22/12/2023 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing TVs and Organs for the Ba Che Beach Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Công Nghệ Phúc An Minh
26/08/2026 15:55
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Purchasing TVs and Organs for the Ba Che Beach Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO ANH
20/08/2026 16:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2. Drinking milk at school for students at Bai Chay Kindergarten, term I, school year 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 09:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
10/08/2026 12:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Food and input materials to provide boarding meals for children in the summer months of 2026 at Bai Chay Kindergarten (August) with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2. Drinking milk at school for students at Bai Chay Kindergarten, term I, school year 2026-2027 in the form CGTT .
17/07/2026 10:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY publishes the plan Drinking milk at school for students of Bai Chay Kindergarten in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
16/07/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buying food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
29/06/2026 21:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÃI CHÁY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects