Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 606,563,013 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 606,205,528 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 606,563,013 VND, in which the total winning value is: 606,205,528 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Renovation, repair .
- Winning bidder: XUYEN TIEN BUILDING LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Binh Minh Kindergarten; Category: Kitchen repair with 3 bidding package .
11/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Monitoring consultancy package 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
03/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Works: Binh Minh Kindergarten, Category: Paint outside the house of 12 classrooms and office blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ XÂY DỰNG CAO CHÍ
03/04/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Works: Binh Minh Kindergarten, item: Paint the wall outside the 12 classrooms and office blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for learning at Binh Minh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
29/10/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Purchasing equipment for learning at Binh Minh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 Project: Binh Minh Kindergarten, category: Repair, renovation, waterproofing, tiling 8 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ XÂY DỰNG CAO CHÍ
04/10/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy package No. 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN 589
03/10/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Project: Binh Minh Kindergarten, category: Repair, renovation, waterproofing, tiling 8 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 2 bidding package.
30/09/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Monitoring consultancy package 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Nhật Anh Khoa
03/04/2025 16:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Works: Binh Minh Kindergarten, Category: Paint outside the house of 12 classrooms and office blocks .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ XÂY DỰNG CAO CHÍ
03/04/2025 16:15
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Works: Binh Minh Kindergarten, item: Paint the wall outside the 12 classrooms and office blocks with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2025 16:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for learning at Binh Minh Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
29/10/2024 15:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for learning at Binh Minh Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 14:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 01 Project: Binh Minh Kindergarten, category: Repair, renovation, waterproofing, tiling 8 classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ XÂY DỰNG CAO CHÍ
04/10/2024 14:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN 589
03/10/2024 14:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Project: Binh Minh Kindergarten, category: Repair, renovation, waterproofing, tiling 8 classrooms with 2 bidding package .
30/09/2024 09:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Binh Minh Kindergarten project, item: tiling repair of 05 classrooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỮU ĐỨC CERAMICS
06/09/2024 10:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Repair tiling of 05 classrooms with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Renovation, repair .
- Winning bidder: XUYEN TIEN BUILDING LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2026 14:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH publishes the plan Binh Minh Kindergarten; Category: Kitchen repair with 3 bidding package .
11/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Monitoring consultancy package 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
03/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Works: Binh Minh Kindergarten, Category: Paint outside the house of 12 classrooms and office blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ XÂY DỰNG CAO CHÍ
03/04/2025 16:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Works: Binh Minh Kindergarten, item: Paint the wall outside the 12 classrooms and office blocks of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for learning at Binh Minh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
29/10/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Purchasing equipment for learning at Binh Minh Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 1 bidding package.
15/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 Project: Binh Minh Kindergarten, category: Repair, renovation, waterproofing, tiling 8 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ XÂY DỰNG CAO CHÍ
04/10/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supervision consultancy package No. 01 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN 589
03/10/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted the request Project: Binh Minh Kindergarten, category: Repair, renovation, waterproofing, tiling 8 classrooms of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH with 2 bidding package.
30/09/2024 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON BÌNH MINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects