Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Chí Minh I as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,353,024,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,353,023,954 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Chí Minh I as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,353,024,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,353,023,954 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Chí Minh I are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve the children's boarding kitchen for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Lê Văn Thụ
10/04/2026 09:07
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve the children's boarding kitchen for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 10:54
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve the children's boarding kitchen for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 10:47
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for children in the 2025-2026 school year at Chi Minh I Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HÙNG 11
03/11/2025 16:00
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for children in the 2025-2026 school year at Chi Minh I Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 22:29
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for children in the 2025-2026 school year at Chi Minh I Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 22:26
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Buy dairy food for semi -boarding activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI MI NA
26/08/2025 21:06
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Mai
26/08/2025 21:02
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Chi Minh Kindergarten I from September 2025 to August 31, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Chí Minh I.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan The roof of Chi Minh preschool I, Tu Ky district with 3 bidding package .
12/05/2025 08:55
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan The roof of Chi Minh preschool I, Tu Ky district with 3 bidding package .
10/05/2025 16:06
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Repair corrugated iron roof against security houses, kitchen areas, fence welding, window glass, airy staircase, aluminum glass windows and shopping roller curtains, decorating boards for Chi Minh Kindergarten I .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THÀNH LUÂN
10/05/2025 15:44
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Repairing corrugated iron roofs against security houses, kitchen areas, fence welding, window glass, airy staircase, aluminum glass window and shopping rolling curtains, decorating the signboard of Chi Minh Kindergarten I with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 08:57
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Chi Minh Kindergarten I .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Mai
27/03/2025 15:02
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Chi Minh Kindergarten I with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 21:21
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve children's boarding kitchens for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Lê Văn Thụ
24/01/2025 08:37
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve children's boarding kitchens for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2025 20:37
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Supplies, toys, and learning materials for Chi Minh I kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
01/01/2025 12:36
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Supplies, toys, and learning materials for Chi Minh I kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve the children's boarding kitchen for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Lê Văn Thụ
10/04/2026 09:07
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve the children's boarding kitchen for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 10:54
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Providing industrial gas cylinders to serve the children's boarding kitchen for Chi Minh I Kindergarten, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 10:47
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for children in the 2025-2026 school year at Chi Minh I Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN VĂN HÙNG 11
03/11/2025 16:00
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for children in the 2025-2026 school year at Chi Minh I Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 22:29
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for children in the 2025-2026 school year at Chi Minh I Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 22:26
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Buy dairy food for semi -boarding activities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI MI NA
26/08/2025 21:06
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Mai
26/08/2025 21:02
Trường mầm non Chí Minh I publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding activities at Chi Minh Kindergarten I from September 2025 to August 31, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03: Construction of the investor Trường mầm non Chí Minh I.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Chí Minh I has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Chí Minh I has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Chí Minh I has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Chí Minh I has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects