Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 199,946,940 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 199,838,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 199,946,940 VND, in which the total winning value is: 199,838,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai announced the results of the bid package Toy rack for preschool students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ KHANG ANH
27/12/2025 20:29
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Toy rack for preschool students with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 20:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03:
Construction
construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
12/05/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02:
Exam supervision
construction work of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO UYÊN
12/05/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai.
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY AND CONTRUCTION CONSULTING PHU CUONG SON LA
12/05/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Chieng Mai Kindergarten, central school, Chieng Mai commune. Category: Renovate, upgrade embankment + toilet of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2018 21:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2018 23:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Construction
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
12/05/2025 17:27
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02:
Exam supervision
construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO UYÊN
12/05/2025 17:25
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY AND CONTRUCTION CONSULTING PHU CUONG SON LA
12/05/2025 17:23
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Chieng Mai Kindergarten, central school, Chieng Mai commune. Category: Renovate, upgrade embankment + toilet with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2025 10:25
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Chieng Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2018 21:41
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Chieng Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2018 23:01
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Chieng Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2018 14:53
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Chieng Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2018 14:32
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Chieng Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2018 19:36
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Buy tea, water, office supplies with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2017 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai announced the results of the bid package Toy rack for preschool students .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ KHANG ANH
27/12/2025 20:29
Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai publishes the plan Toy rack for preschool students with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2025 20:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03:
Construction
construction of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THẾ TOÀN
12/05/2025 17:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02:
Exam supervision
construction work of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO UYÊN
12/05/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai.
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY AND CONTRUCTION CONSULTING PHU CUONG SON LA
12/05/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Chieng Mai Kindergarten, central school, Chieng Mai commune. Category: Renovate, upgrade embankment + toilet of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2018 21:41
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2018 23:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted the request Chieng Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2018 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Chiềng Mai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects