Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z075912
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1600962508
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Mầm Non Chợ Vàm

Business Registration ID
1600962508
Subclasses
Local Agency
Type of agency
Big
Address
Ấp Phú Xương, thị trấn Chợ Vàm, Chợ Vàm Town, Phú Tân District, An Giang
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02963829493
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
1600962508
Date of issue
26/05/2008
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Hoàng Thị KIm Ý
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
03/05/2019
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Chợ Vàm are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Install artificial grass
Publication date: 22:19 28/12/2023
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Install artificial grass
Publication date: 22:16 28/12/2023
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Make a machine to cover orchids
Publication date: 22:12 28/12/2023
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Chợ Vàm has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Chợ Vàm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 173
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second