Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 824,878,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 788,882,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 824,878,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 788,882,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Milk shopping and dairy products for Co Nhue Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 17:26
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing milk and products from milk for Co Nhue 1 Kindergarten 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2025 16:06
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Milk shopping and dairy products for Co Nhue Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2025 16:01
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing semi-boarding food for students of Co Nhue 1 Kindergarten for 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2025 10:53
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Providing semi-boarding food for students of Co Nhue 1 Kindergarten for 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works (Including the cost of general items) of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Bình Minh
20/10/2020 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy teaching materials applying Montessori method for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất đồ chơi và thiết bị trường học Thuận Nguyên
22/06/2020 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Buy teaching materials applying Montessori method for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2020 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy school supplies and materials using PP Montessori for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THUẬN NGUYÊN
19/12/2019 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Buy school supplies and materials using PP Montessori for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works (Including the cost of general items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Bình Minh
20/10/2020 11:15
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Co Nhue 1 MN School in 2020 with 2 bidding package .
04/09/2020 11:53
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy teaching materials applying Montessori method for schools .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất đồ chơi và thiết bị trường học Thuận Nguyên
22/06/2020 16:25
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Buy teaching materials applying Montessori method for schools with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2020 09:11
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy school supplies and materials using PP Montessori for schools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THUẬN NGUYÊN
19/12/2019 15:10
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Buy school supplies and materials using PP Montessori for schools with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2019 15:09
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Materials and accessories for installation of 21 air conditioners for Co Nhue 1 MN school .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng điện tử điện lạnh Thiện Phúc
20/12/2018 11:30
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Materials and accessories for installation of air conditioners for Co Nhue 1 MN school with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2018 11:27
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Making decorative panels for fences, medical room signs, security guards ... Co Nhue 1 MN school .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kinh doanh Quốc tế Hà Thành
19/12/2018 15:55
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Making decorative panels for fences, medical room signs, security guards ... Co Nhue 1 MN school with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2018 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Milk shopping and dairy products for Co Nhue Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 17:26
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing milk and products from milk for Co Nhue 1 Kindergarten 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2025 16:06
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Milk shopping and dairy products for Co Nhue Kindergarten 1 school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2025 16:01
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing semi-boarding food for students of Co Nhue 1 Kindergarten for 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ANH CHU COMPANY LIMITED
14/09/2025 10:53
Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 publishes the plan Providing semi-boarding food for students of Co Nhue 1 Kindergarten for 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works (Including the cost of general items) of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Bình Minh
20/10/2020 11:15
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy teaching materials applying Montessori method for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất đồ chơi và thiết bị trường học Thuận Nguyên
22/06/2020 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Buy teaching materials applying Montessori method for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2020 09:11
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy school supplies and materials using PP Montessori for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT ĐỒ CHƠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THUẬN NGUYÊN
19/12/2019 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted the request Buy school supplies and materials using PP Montessori for schools of the investor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2019 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Cổ Nhuế 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects