Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,894,286,999 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,823,681,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,894,286,999 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,823,681,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students from June 2026 to September 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 17:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG MH2
11/05/2026 10:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Selecting a project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the 2-storey office building facing the South, the 2-storey classroom building facing the North of Dong Phuong kindergarten, Kien Minh commune with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2026 15:29
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the 2-storey office block facing south, 2-storey classroom building facing north of Dong Phuong kindergarten, Kien Minh commune.
22/04/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CHI LĂNG
03/12/2025 11:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2025 18:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritious foods to supplement side meals .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THU PHƯƠNG
28/10/2025 10:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Providing nutritious foods to supplement extra meals" for Dong Phuong kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤ DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM BÌNH, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CHI LĂNG
03/12/2025 11:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing equipment for Dong Phuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ HƯNG PHÁT THÁI NGUYÊN
25/12/2023 19:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing equipment for Dong Phuong kindergarten with 3 participating contractors .
02/11/2023 15:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing equipment for Dong Phuong kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2023 18:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment and materials for Dong Phuong Kindergarten, Kien Thuy district with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2023 18:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of property and equipment for Dong Phuong Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
15/09/2023 16:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of property and equipment for Dong Phuong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
08/09/2023 16:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of property, equipment and materials for Dong Phuong Kindergarten, Kien Thuy district with 3 bidding package .
08/09/2023 16:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: : Procurement of equipment for Dong Phuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: SCHOOL EQUIPMENT PHUC HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2022 18:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: : Procurement of equipment for Dong Phuong Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
26/11/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students from June 2026 to September 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: SONG DA TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2026 17:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG MH2
11/05/2026 10:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Bidding package .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/05/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Selecting a project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the 2-storey office building facing the South, the 2-storey classroom building facing the North of Dong Phuong kindergarten, Kien Minh commune with 4 bidding package .
22/04/2026 15:29
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the 2-storey office block facing south, 2-storey classroom building facing north of Dong Phuong kindergarten, Kien Minh commune.
22/04/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CHI LĂNG
03/12/2025 11:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide boarding meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2025 18:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Provide nutritious foods to supplement side meals .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ THU PHƯƠNG
28/10/2025 10:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG publishes the plan Providing nutritious foods to supplement extra meals" for Dong Phuong kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2025 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects