Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,511,516,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,391,701,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,511,516,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,391,701,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Provide security services
Full security, order and hygiene at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
05/02/2026 09:22
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Providing full security, order and hygiene services at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 09:20
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Quảng cáo Trung Huyền
31/01/2026 17:10
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/01/2026 17:07
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ NEW TECHNOLOGY
30/01/2026 10:14
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 10:12
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of signs and slogans to serve the school to meet 2025 standards of Dong Viet Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Quảng cáo Trung Huyền
18/11/2025 17:53
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement and installation of signs and slogans to serve schools meeting 2025 standards of Dong Viet Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 17:48
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Supplying fuel (gas) for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GAS THÀNH ĐẠT
04/11/2025 15:15
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing milk for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRỌNG ANH 1979
04/11/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of library tools and supplies using funds to support schools recognized to national standards .
- Winning bidder: MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 20:24
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement of library tools and supplies using funds to support schools recognized to national standards with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 20:57
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, office tools, and electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
25/06/2024 18:13
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement of classroom and outdoor supplies and toys, tools, other equipment, curtains, floor foam for teaching and learning in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CONG MINH EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2024 10:11
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of classroom and outdoor supplies and toys, tools, other equipment, curtains, floor foam for teaching and learning in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten with 6 participating contractors .
27/04/2024 08:17
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, office tools, and electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten with 4 participating contractors .
27/04/2024 08:16
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes Tender Notice Procurement of classroom and outdoor supplies and toys, tools, other equipment, curtains, floor foam for teaching and learning in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
20/04/2024 21:57
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, office tools, and electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
20/04/2024 21:56
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement of assets, office tools, and electronic equipment for professional service in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2024 21:11
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement of classroom and outdoor supplies and toys, tools, other equipment, curtains, floor foam for teaching and learning in 2024 of Dong Viet Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2024 21:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Provide security services
Full security, order and hygiene at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
05/02/2026 09:22
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Providing full security, order and hygiene services at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 09:20
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Quảng cáo Trung Huyền
31/01/2026 17:10
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement and installation of signboards for professional service in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/01/2026 17:07
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ NEW TECHNOLOGY
30/01/2026 10:14
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Dong Viet Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2026 10:12
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of signs and slogans to serve the school to meet 2025 standards of Dong Viet Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phát triển Công nghệ Quảng cáo Trung Huyền
18/11/2025 17:53
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt publishes the plan Procurement and installation of signs and slogans to serve schools meeting 2025 standards of Dong Viet Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 17:48
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Supplying fuel (gas) for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GAS THÀNH ĐẠT
04/11/2025 15:15
Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing milk for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRỌNG ANH 1979
04/11/2025 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Đồng Việt has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects