Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,084,080,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 952,348,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,084,080,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 952,348,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of camera system for Dong Xuyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
01/06/2026 16:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Procurement and installation of camera system for Dong Xuyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 15:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
30/09/2025 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2025 23:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing, waterproofing of Dong Xuyen Kindergarten Classroom Classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Tiến Tuân
14/04/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the request Renovating and repairing, waterproofing of Dong Xuyen Kindergarten Classroom Classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh Vũ Đình Trưởng
05/02/2025 20:25
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies, toys and learning materials of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HỮU HÙNG 1
24/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the request Buy food for boarding kitchens and utensils, toys and learning materials of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing, waterproofing of Dong Xuyen Kindergarten Classroom Classroom .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Tiến Tuân
14/04/2025 09:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Renovating and repairing, waterproofing of Dong Xuyen Kindergarten Classroom Classroom with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 09:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh Vũ Đình Trưởng
05/02/2025 20:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 5 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 08:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen in the form Competitive Offer .
27/12/2024 13:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies, toys and learning materials .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HỮU HÙNG 1
24/12/2024 15:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Buy food for boarding kitchens and utensils, toys and learning materials with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment, tools and toys for the physical education room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VY
04/04/2024 11:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Purchase supplies, tools and toys for the physical education room with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2024 10:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Buy books, toys, learning materials for the 2023 - 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HỮU HÙNG 1
06/12/2023 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of camera system for Dong Xuyen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
01/06/2026 16:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Procurement and installation of camera system for Dong Xuyen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 15:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
30/09/2025 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN publishes the plan Supplying boarding food for the 2025 - 2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2025 23:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing, waterproofing of Dong Xuyen Kindergarten Classroom Classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Tiến Tuân
14/04/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the request Renovating and repairing, waterproofing of Dong Xuyen Kindergarten Classroom Classroom of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 09:43
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: hộ kinh doanh Vũ Đình Trưởng
05/02/2025 20:25
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 13:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Buy supplies, toys and learning materials of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HỮU HÙNG 1
24/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted the request Buy food for boarding kitchens and utensils, toys and learning materials of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN with 2 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON ĐÔNG XUYÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects