Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 502,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 502,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 502,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 502,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for meeting room LED screens .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
19/01/2026 15:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Shopping for meeting room LED screens with 1 bidding package .
19/01/2026 15:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Supplying milk powder for semi -boarding for Gia Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HD THUẬN PHÁT
02/10/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan: Supplying milk powder for semi -boarding food for Gia Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 10:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Station for Gia Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Tuân
19/09/2025 16:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to select a contractor supply for Gia Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 16:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Food and food shopping for semi-boarding kitchen in Gia Hoa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Tiến Phúc
04/09/2025 14:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Food and food shopping for semi-boarding kitchen in Gia Hoa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package MS02 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA.
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
17/03/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has posted the request Shop for air conditioning and mesh beds of children of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package MS02 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
17/03/2025 10:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Shop for air conditioning and mesh beds of children with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2025 10:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package PTV03 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
13/03/2025 13:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package PTV02 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
13/03/2025 13:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Shopping for gate, room partitions and some outdoor propaganda tables with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 13:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Buy decorative tables, fence and plastic cladding with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 13:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Buy additional toy supplies for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh nhà sách và thiết bị giáo dục TH, Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương, NGUYỄN HỮU HÙNG 1
11/03/2025 10:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Buy additional supplies, toys and learning materials in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2025 15:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Buy additional supplies, toys and learning materials in the school year 2024-2025 Gia Hoa MN School with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 15:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
28/02/2025 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for meeting room LED screens .
- Winning bidder: Doanh Nghiệp Tư Nhân Nam Phong HD
19/01/2026 15:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Shopping for meeting room LED screens with 1 bidding package .
19/01/2026 15:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Supplying milk powder for semi -boarding for Gia Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HD THUẬN PHÁT
02/10/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan: Supplying milk powder for semi -boarding food for Gia Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 10:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Station for Gia Hoa Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Đình Tuân
19/09/2025 16:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Decision approving the plan to select a contractor supply for Gia Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2025 16:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA announced the results of the bid package Food and food shopping for semi-boarding kitchen in Gia Hoa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Tiến Phúc
04/09/2025 14:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA publishes the plan Food and food shopping for semi-boarding kitchen in Gia Hoa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package MS02 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA.
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
17/03/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has posted the request Shop for air conditioning and mesh beds of children of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2025 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON GIA HÒA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects