Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 725,799,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 604,086,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 725,799,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 604,086,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Food and food shopping for school kitchen of Gia Lac Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Hiền Tuấn
06/09/2025 15:34
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy school milk for children at Gia Lac Kindergarten school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
05/09/2025 16:22
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Buy school milk for children at Gia Lac Kindergarten school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 15:46
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Gia Lac Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Making signs, panels, installing mesh doors, ... to serve professional activities of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THANH XUÂN
26/04/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the request Making signs, panels, net doors, ... to serve the professional activities in 2025 of Gia Lac Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Making signs, panels, installing mesh doors, ... to serve professional activities .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THANH XUÂN
26/04/2025 08:33
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Making signs, panels, net doors, ... to serve the professional activities in 2025 of Gia Lac Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:45
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2024 15:10
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2024 11:13
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching with 2 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:42
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 20:04
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 09:27
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and toys .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
08/01/2024 14:24
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and toys with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2023 08:06
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes Tender Notice Shopping for equipment and toys in the form Shortened competitive offer .
18/12/2023 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Food and food shopping for school kitchen of Gia Lac Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Hiền Tuấn
06/09/2025 15:34
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc announced the results of the bid package Buy school milk for children at Gia Lac Kindergarten school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
05/09/2025 16:22
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Buy school milk for children at Gia Lac Kindergarten school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 15:46
Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc publishes the plan Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Gia Lac Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Making signs, panels, installing mesh doors, ... to serve professional activities of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THANH XUÂN
26/04/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the request Making signs, panels, net doors, ... to serve the professional activities in 2025 of Gia Lac Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
27/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 20:04
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Gia Lac kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Gia Lạc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects