Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Gia Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 764,302,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 764,302,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Gia Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 764,302,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 764,302,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Gia Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replace some classroom windows and doors - Gia Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 07:57
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of some kitchen items, gate fences and classrooms - Gia Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
18/05/2026 07:05
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replacement of some kitchen items, gate fences and classrooms - Gia Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 07:54
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and some other items - Gia Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
23/04/2026 08:57
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Procurement of tables and some other items - Gia Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 07:43
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace old wooden doors into aluminum glass doors - Gia Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
16/12/2025 07:07
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replace old wooden doors into aluminum glass doors - Gia Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2025 08:28
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Shop for wardrobes and wardrobes for children's performance costumes .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
10/12/2025 07:19
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Shop for wardrobes and wardrobes for children's performance costumes with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 10:07
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Provide food for Gia Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MẠNH YẾN
15/09/2025 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
19/06/2025 08:23
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair of water troughs and some other items of the baby's experience area - Gia Tan MN with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 08:20
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Ms01 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
18/06/2025 09:29
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Shopping for semi -boarding mesh beds and stage fonts - Gia Tan MN School with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:24
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of house and classroom doors - Gia Tan MN School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
14/02/2025 14:50
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replacement of house and classroom doors - Gia Tan MN School with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 14:04
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of the board's house and classroom board - Gia Tan MN School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
13/02/2025 14:23
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Procurement of the board's house and classroom board - Gia Tan MN School with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 09:45
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Buy and sell sunshade curtains under the corrugated iron roof yard, curtains of the 6-class toilet in block B, in front of the door of 3-year-old class B and the metal roof of the library with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:13
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Buying and selling sunshades for corrugated iron courtyards, toilet curtains for block B, in front of the door of 3 year old class B and library corrugated iron roofs .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
12/12/2024 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replace some classroom windows and doors - Gia Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 07:57
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of some kitchen items, gate fences and classrooms - Gia Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
18/05/2026 07:05
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replacement of some kitchen items, gate fences and classrooms - Gia Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 07:54
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tables and some other items - Gia Tan Primary School .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
23/04/2026 08:57
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Procurement of tables and some other items - Gia Tan Primary School with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 07:43
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace old wooden doors into aluminum glass doors - Gia Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM DUY HÀ
16/12/2025 07:07
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Repair and replace old wooden doors into aluminum glass doors - Gia Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2025 08:28
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Shop for wardrobes and wardrobes for children's performance costumes .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
10/12/2025 07:19
Trường mầm non Gia Tân publishes the plan Shop for wardrobes and wardrobes for children's performance costumes with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 10:07
Trường mầm non Gia Tân announced the results of the bid package Provide food for Gia Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MẠNH YẾN
15/09/2025 18:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Gia Tân has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Gia Tân has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Gia Tân has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Gia Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects