Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 520,009,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 515,381,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 520,009,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 515,381,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Bảo Anh
13/08/2026 08:51
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Construction Bid Selection Plan: Renovation and Repair of Gia Thuy Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 08:45
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Repair facilities in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TMDV ĐỒNG TÂM
15/10/2025 10:26
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Repair facilities in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 15:10
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package School milk shopping for Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
12/09/2025 11:19
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan School milk shopping for Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 20:46
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan School milk shopping for Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 18:23
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, food and raw materials for semi-boarding kitchen at Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM QUANG TÌNH
29/08/2025 22:02
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Procurement of food, food and raw materials for semi-boarding kitchen at Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 21:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
23/12/2024 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
23/12/2024 14:44
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 11:58
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of electrical and water equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NHO QUAN
12/12/2024 09:38
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes Tender Notice Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2024 16:28
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Repair and installation of electrical and water equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 15:47
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 at Gia Thuy Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2024 10:26
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Gia Thuy Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
11/11/2023 10:16
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Gia Thuy Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2023 09:53
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes Tender Notice Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
14/10/2023 09:34
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Purchase supplies, toys, and school property of Gia Thuy Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
27/09/2023 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Bảo Anh
13/08/2026 08:51
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Construction Bid Selection Plan: Renovation and Repair of Gia Thuy Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 08:45
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Repair facilities in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ TMDV ĐỒNG TÂM
15/10/2025 10:26
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Repair facilities in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 15:10
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package School milk shopping for Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
12/09/2025 11:19
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan School milk shopping for Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 20:46
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan School milk shopping for Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2025 18:23
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, food and raw materials for semi-boarding kitchen at Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM QUANG TÌNH
29/08/2025 22:02
Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy publishes the plan Procurement of food, food and raw materials for semi-boarding kitchen at Gia Thuy Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 21:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing educational equipment in 2024 of the investor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Hàm Rồng
23/12/2024 14:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Gia Thủy has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects